3,301

Properties in ZIP Code 42171

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $841,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5185 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vachon Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $261,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      254 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Skaggs Reed Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $228,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Blaine Evans Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1719 Blaine Evans Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Est $248,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Patterson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1137 Patterson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Harris Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $172,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Howser Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      578 Howser Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Embry Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $271,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      11943 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11943 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1,624 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Licensee OUTSIDE MLS SALES OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $253,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      11410 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11410 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pulley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11326 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      11326 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Hastings The Black Oak Company

    • /2

      Est $256,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      11743 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11743 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kandice Pohlmann Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $265,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      12411 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12411 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $350,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Dripping Springs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7074 Dripping Springs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $411,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Young Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1381 Young Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kole Wilkinson eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $134,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Steam Mill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1809 Steam Mill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $353,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Whitley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      346 Whitley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Harris Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $203,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      157 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Muse Big South Realty and Auction Co., LLC - Glasgow

    • /2

      Est $206,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3299 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      3299 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,400
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elle Parker EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $220,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1896 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Long Steve Long Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /2

      Est $184,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Rocky Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, KY 42163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1545 Rocky Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, KY 42163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Conner Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $281,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      18275 Louisville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18275 Louisville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wells Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $218,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1440 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Carrier Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $273,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9610 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Whitney Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $311,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      9238 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9238 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $200,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      7471 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7471 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $233,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7439 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7439 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $395,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Upper Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      614 Upper Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mihreta Heldic Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $272,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1461 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Bush Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $319,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1400 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2596 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $163,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Silent Grove Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1952
      1009 Silent Grove Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rogers Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $289,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $839,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      325 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $821,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3424 Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gildersleeve RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $407,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lauren Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      247 Lauren Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Keen Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $315,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Windsor Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Windsor Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Whitescarver Binswanger (BMH Southern Company, LLC d/b/a Binswanger)

    • /2

      Est $276,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1681 Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $209,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Mohawk Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      743 Mohawk Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wilson Premier Properties of South Ce

    • /2

      Est $269,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Mohawk Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      421 Mohawk Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,071,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Lake Forest Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      289 Lake Forest Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Carter Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $412,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Doe Crossing Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      195 Doe Crossing Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annell Becker Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $307,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Bailey Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      451 Bailey Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home