3,301

Properties in ZIP Code 42171

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $344,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brees Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 Brees Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      AC Boatman Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      AC Boatman Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,595
      • May 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit lot 8, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2489 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit lot 8, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Fergerson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $326,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2296 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,400
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy House Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      AC Rocky Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, KY 42163

      AC Rocky Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, KY 42163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Hishmeh Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 R H Martin Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      466 R H Martin Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mihreta Heldic Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $319,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1059 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Skaggs Reed Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $298,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit lot 5, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2541 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit lot 5, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 09, 2022

• /2

      Est $162,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Gotts Hydro Rd Unit Tract 2 Leroy Cole D, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Vincent Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      1125 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mayes Thompson Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Brownsville Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10825 Brownsville Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Corum RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $462,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2146 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /2

      Est $626,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Hays Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1817 Hays Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reesy Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Bent Creek Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      375 Bent Creek Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Wyatt Wyatt Realty Appraisals

    • /2

      Est $671,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Doe Crossing Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      330 Doe Crossing Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • May 04, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 S Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      00 S Chalybeate Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young United Country, Heartland Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1744 Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gravil United Country, Heartland Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Bent Creek Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      235 Bent Creek Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Corum RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit Lot 3, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2579 Noah Bledsoe Rd Unit Lot 3, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8621 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $251,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      730 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chaffin Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $250,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      728 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 03, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Laurel St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      502 Laurel St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $279,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rolling Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45 Rolling Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      2 New Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /2

      Est $252,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Garden Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      110 Garden Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Carrier Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $286,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Mount Union Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      968 Mount Union Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Doran EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $363,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Dalton Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      465 Dalton Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 2 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,400
      • May 03, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 1 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $175,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Borders Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1972
      433 Borders Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,070% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 1,666 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Licensee OUTSIDE MLS SALES OFFICE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Poppy Ct Unit Lot 12, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      42 Poppy Ct Unit Lot 12, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hunt Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Old Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12923 Old Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dyer Dyer & Associates Auction/Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $218,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1440 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 M Johnson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      504 M Johnson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puckett Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 acres C W Moore Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      11 acres C W Moore Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $253,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Rolling Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      351 Rolling Way, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Harless Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $324,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1584 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18559 Louisville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • Built 1900
      18559 Louisville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Glasgow Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 4 Glasgow Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Cowles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home