4,348

Properties in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $203,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joann English BOWDEN REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $258,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lee Road 2148, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Lee Road 2148, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,000

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Lee Road 294, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1873 Lee Road 294, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRED JORDAN AREA REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $247,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Dogwood Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      192 Dogwood Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $388,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lee Road 2048, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Lee Road 2048, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /18

      Est $350,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lee Road 2046, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      409 Lee Road 2046, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,700
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Farrar HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $382,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Lee Road 2069, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      337 Lee Road 2069, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /27

      Est $446,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elm Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Elm Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacie LeCroy THE TALONS GROUP

    • /19

      Est $279,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lee Road 2084, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      201 Lee Road 2084, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RONNIE GILES GILES & GILES REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $324,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      409 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,354

      Last Listing Agent RONNIE GILES GILES & GILES REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $297,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      651 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Leonard 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE EXCELLENCE

    • /30

      Est $605,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Glenwood Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      142 Glenwood Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WOODS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /2

      Est $383,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lee Road 2136, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      115 Lee Road 2136, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /28

      Est $228,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lee Road 108, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      89 Lee Road 108, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent FORREST HAMRICK

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ivy Lp, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      83 Ivy Lp, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ml Crk Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      32 Ml Crk Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA PERSONS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Lee Road 561, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      165 Lee Road 561, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,100
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Langley RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lee Road 2201, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Lee Road 2201, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,331
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DANA DURHAM

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lee Road 491, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      66 Lee Road 491, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,503
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Langley RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2588 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,301
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Langley RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee Road 292 Unit 91998, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      0 Lee Road 292 Unit 91998, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,825 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA B. SOLER RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Lee Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      389 Lee Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Danny Dunlop ROOTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT

    • /37

      Est $400,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Holland Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      300 Holland Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36478288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36478288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36456734, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36456734, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36474681, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36474681, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36479730, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36479730, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36470046, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36470046, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36475208, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36475208, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36473293, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36473293, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36463007, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36463007, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36445996, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36445996, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36478259, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36478259, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36476526, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36476526, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36454814, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36454814, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36502516, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      223 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36502516, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $384,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Pebble Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      93 Pebble Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Ellis Arthur Ellis Realty

    • 105 Lee Road 728, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $363,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lee Road 728, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      105 Lee Road 728, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,300
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Weatherholtz Assurance Realty, Inc

    • 500 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $242,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      500 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,100
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Drew COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home