4,348

Properties in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $216,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Lee Road 404, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      234 Lee Road 404, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $367,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Southern Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      47 Southern Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,900
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Erickson BICKERSTAFF PARHAM REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $227,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1990 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock PLATINUM PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      422 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,900

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Farrar HOMELINK REALTY

    • /37

      Est $397,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Lee Road 644, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      285 Lee Road 644, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 18, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      566 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $358,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      554 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,900

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /11

      Est $222,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lee Road 960, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      200 Lee Road 960, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALISON SINCLAIR EXP REALTY - SOUTHERN BRANCH

    • /2

      Est $429,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Sun Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      591 Sun Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,900

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $362,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1040 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /10

      Est $224,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      576 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joey Long REAL ESTATE SERVICES AUBURN/OPELIKA

    • /2

      Est $219,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Lee Road 239, Smiths, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1819 Lee Road 239, Smiths, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Irvin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /7

      Est $231,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1545 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton THE DENSON GROUP

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Lee Road 320, Smiths, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      551 Lee Road 320, Smiths, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /2

      Est $439,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Shadow Wood Ln, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      70 Shadow Wood Ln, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,900

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Tree Top Hill, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      71 Tree Top Hill, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Lee Road 302, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      253 Lee Road 302, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,900
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /2

      Est $363,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      466 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent RENEE DYKES HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $265,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      473 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /2

      Est $421,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Lee Road 294, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1076 Lee Road 294, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,400

• /2

      Est $402,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1612 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,900

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /49

      Est $460,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Lee Road 246, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6024 Lee Road 246, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2019

• /2

      Est $358,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      510 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,800

      Last Listing Agent RENEE DYKES HOMELINK REALTY

    • /36

      Est $362,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hutto BOWDEN REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $297,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Laurel Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      172 Laurel Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jake Roland EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Est $236,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Lee Road 235, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1201 Lee Road 235, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,800
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Scott PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

    • /43

      Est $362,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      103 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,143
      • Jun 04, 2020

• /50

      Est $396,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      82 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,674
      • Jul 28, 2020

• /44

      Est $374,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      106 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,057
      • Jun 17, 2020

• /13

      Est $202,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Lee Road 2, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      296 Lee Road 2, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $407,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lee Road 644, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      197 Lee Road 644, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,189

• /2

      Est $351,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lee Road 644, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      219 Lee Road 644, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,693

• /2

      Est $510,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lee Road 313, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 Lee Road 313, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Joann English BOWDEN REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $494,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1742 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,000

      Last Listing Agent RENEE DYKES HOMELINK REALTY

    • /22

      Est $330,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lee Road 289, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 Lee Road 289, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PATSY WHITE HOMELINK REALTY

    • /44

      Est $379,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      79 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,811
      • Jul 06, 2020

• /15

      Est $244,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Lee Road 300, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      175 Lee Road 300, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Riley RILEY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $581,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      883 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $393,900

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lee Road 2203, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      222 Lee Road 2203, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /48

      Est $679,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Oakhurst Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      844 Oakhurst Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home