4,348

Properties in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $278,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Laurel Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      95 Laurel Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $252,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Calhoun Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Calhoun Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $226,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 Mullin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8410 Mullin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Long Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • 31 Kolin Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kolin Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Kolin Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mixon Bowden Realty

    • /2

      Est $302,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Lee Road 980, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      248 Lee Road 980, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • 142 Lee Rd 2148, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $247,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lee Rd 2148, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      142 Lee Rd 2148, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Woodham Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 249 Twelve Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $351,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Twelve Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      249 Twelve Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hughes Champions Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Cumming, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1266 Cumming, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lee Road 2211, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Lee Road 2211, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,800
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,750
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Lee Road 230, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      231 Lee Road 230, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Newsome KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • 231 Bush Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bush Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      231 Bush Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Newsome Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    • /2

      Est $618,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1775 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $664,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      644 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $683,000

• 15 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer Hughston Homes Marketing

    • 1258 Cummins Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Cummins Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1258 Cummins Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $454,300
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc

    • /2

      Est $244,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Lee Road 769, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      386 Lee Road 769, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Adams Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Est $165,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Terry Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      61 Terry Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $412,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Lee Road 320, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      568 Lee Road 320, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crouch Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Lee Road 302, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      284 Lee Road 302, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $340,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,873
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAN RICHARDSON Durham Sears Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Lee Road 562, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      427 Lee Road 562, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Stringer Weeks, Smiths Station, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      414 Stringer Weeks, Smiths Station, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bancer HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kolin Rd Unit 96405, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      0 Kolin Rd Unit 96405, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      55 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,799
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $352,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ivy Loop, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Ivy Loop, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Cedar Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      345 Cedar Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Addison Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      43 Addison Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      61 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1120 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• 0 Lee Road 951, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee Road 951, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      0 Lee Road 951, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robinson Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /2

      Est $223,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Eiland Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Eiland Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Lansdon Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      190 Lansdon Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      387 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Oakview Cir, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      399 Oakview Cir, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home