4,348

Properties in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ivy Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Ivy Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,000

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $573,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1271 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      250 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2438 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      691, 693 Lee Rd 243, Smiths Station, AL 36869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      691, 693 Lee Rd 243, Smiths Station, AL 36869

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lee Road 416, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      52 Lee Road 416, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Dover Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      655 Dover Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      362 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      163 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      78 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HEDDEN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • /2

      Est $289,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Lee Rd 959, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      547 Lee Rd 959, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3051 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Jones Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      518 Jones Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      76 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Lee Road 879, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      179 Lee Road 879, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      70 Ivy Loop, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,306

      Last Listing Agent Tiffiney Graham Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $396,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      82 Red Oak Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Stringer Weeks Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      426 Stringer Weeks Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee Road 330 Unit 162293, Smith Station, AL 36877

      0 Lee Road 330 Unit 162293, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Newsome KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee Road 330 Unit 94350, Smith Station, AL 36877

      0 Lee Road 330 Unit 94350, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Lee Road 2084, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Lot 15 Lee Road 2084, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Buchman Executive Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Lee Road 2084, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Lot 17 Lee Road 2084, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2973 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• 2306 Lee Road 330, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $534,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Lee Road 330, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2306 Lee Road 330, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Welch Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Est $382,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      488 Lee Road 288, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Alison Cox Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /2

      Est $183,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2186 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Lee Road 295, Smith Station, AL 36877

      414 Lee Road 295, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 893 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jae Kim REAL BROKER LLC

    • /42

      Est $829,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Lee Road 379, Salem, AL 36874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4343 Lee Road 379, Salem, AL 36874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karol Kirby EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $292,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kolin Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Kolin Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lee Road 432, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      406 Lee Road 432, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • 517 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $217,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      517 Lee Road 222, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Richardson Champions Realty

    • /2

      Est $202,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Lee County 246, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9425 Lee County 246, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      287 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Adams Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee County 246, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      0 Lee County 246, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • /2

      Est $669,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3400 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • 4323 Lee Road 248, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Est $1,516,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Lee Road 248, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 11,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4323 Lee Road 248, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cal Knecht BHHS First Magnolia Realty

    • /2

      Est $222,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lee Road 301, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Lee Road 301, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home