4,348

Properties in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • 774 Lee Road 237, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $219,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Lee Road 237, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      774 Lee Road 237, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Rembert Prestige Property Brokers

    • 30 Lee Road 880, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lee Road 880, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Lee Road 880, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnnie Mason Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 727 Lee Road 297, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $454,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Lee Road 297, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      727 Lee Road 297, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kelley Real Brokerage LLC Terri Kelle

    • 1601 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1601 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Newsome Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 195 Windsong Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Windsong Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      195 Windsong Way, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,400
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock Platinum Properties

    • 1262 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1262 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Woodham Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 216 Lee Road 320, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lee Road 320, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      216 Lee Road 320, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /22

      Est $509,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lee Road 950, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41 Lee Road 950, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNY ADAMSON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    • 3045 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3045 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 16, 2025

• 33 Mill Creek Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $288,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill Creek Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      33 Mill Creek Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Bohannon EXP Realty LLC Southern Branch

    • 560 Lee Road 314, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $269,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Lee Road 314, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      560 Lee Road 314, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,700
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missi Jones Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /34

      Est $299,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Mullin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7808 Mullin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Scarbrough COLDWELL BANKER KENNON,PARKER,DUNCAN&DAVIS

    • 250 Cedar Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $233,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cedar Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      250 Cedar Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Niles Platinum Properties

    • 1746 Summerville Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $391,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Summerville Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1746 Summerville Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Acuff EXP Realty Acuff Weekley Group

    • 558 Lee Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Lee Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      558 Lee Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Rembert Prestige Property Brokers

    • 20 Lee Road 2225, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $377,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lee Road 2225, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20 Lee Road 2225, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley Manasek Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /31

      Est $377,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      373 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock Platinum Properties

    • 40 Lee 432 Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lee 432 Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      40 Lee 432 Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lovell Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 78 Elm Ln, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $205,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Elm Ln, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Elm Ln, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Perkins Champions Realty

    • 131 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $299,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      131 Shadow Wood Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Potts Team Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      781 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,303
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • 228 Lee Road 2000, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $326,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lee Road 2000, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      228 Lee Road 2000, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Channels Normand Real Estate

    • 124 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $333,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      124 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,800
      • Nov 13, 2024

• 126 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $368,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      126 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Batson Amos COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • 140 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,839
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAN RICHARDSON Durham Sears Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $794,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lee Road 2205, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30 Lee Road 2205, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• 135 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      135 Gregory Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,073
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAN RICHARDSON Durham Sears Real Estate

    • 1902 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1902 Lee Road 239, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Greathouse Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    • 45 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $353,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45 Wood Hill Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nordian Woods Normand Real Estate

    • 930 Lee County 426, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $496,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Lee County 426, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      930 Lee County 426, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Paris Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 2189 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2189 Lee Road 249, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lee Road 2220, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      131 Lee Road 2220, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • 6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $221,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stewart Bickerstaff Parham LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Lee Road 318, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3113 Lee Road 318, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 1456 Lee Road 2204, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $703,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Lee Road 2204, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1456 Lee Road 2204, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hickox Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Lee Road 318, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3101 Lee Road 318, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• 527 Lee Road 687, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $359,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lee Road 687, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      527 Lee Road 687, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kash Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 65 Kolin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kolin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Kolin Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Williamson Normand Real Estate

    • 71 Kings Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $245,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kings Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      71 Kings Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Silva EXP Realty LLC Southern Branch

    • 32 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Est $305,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      32 Rock Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Moss Bowden Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home