4,802

Homes in ZIP Code 36877

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $205,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      451 Lee Road 242, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $624,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Lee Road 2204, Phenix City, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1489 Lee Road 2204, Phenix City, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $519,900

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Moss Bowden Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $228,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Lee Road 960, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      576 Lee Road 960, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • /72

      Est $470,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      415 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /25

      Est $210,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lee Road 769, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      327 Lee Road 769, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lee Road 561, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Lee Road 561, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /2

      Est $486,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stonedale Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      45 Stonedale Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $413,000

      Last Listing Agent ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

    • /11

      Est $312,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lee Road 569, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      43 Lee Road 569, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foley Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /26

      Est $279,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Lee Road 330, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1675 Lee Road 330, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /26

      Est $188,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Railroad Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3094 Railroad Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hutto BOWDEN REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3521 Lee Road 379, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

• /27

      Est $259,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Stringer Weeks Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1070 Stringer Weeks Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King HOMELINK REALTY

    • /26

      Est $311,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lee Road 983, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      150 Lee Road 983, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

• /26

      Est $430,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lee Road 2212, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      235 Lee Road 2212, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McCall HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    • /2

      Est $536,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Lee Road 2211, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      236 Lee Road 2211, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

• /14

      Est $188,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Railroad Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3094 Railroad Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /44

      Est $437,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Lee Road 314, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      863 Lee Road 314, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      97 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /2

      Est $229,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Windsor Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      76 Windsor Place, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $238,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      317 Running Bear Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,500

      Last Listing Agent David DuBose REALTYEDGE BROKERS

    • /49

      Est $522,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Lee Rd Unit 432, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      441 Lee Rd Unit 432, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzalez CENTURY 21 PREMIER REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $346,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Lee Road 293, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Lee Road 293, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $520,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      361 Lee Road 326, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent RENEE DYKES HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $323,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lee Road 467, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      82 Lee Road 467, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,400

      Last Listing Agent David DuBose REALTYEDGE BROKERS

    • /2

      Est $440,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Holland Loop, Smiths, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      268 Holland Loop, Smiths, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,900

      Last Listing Agent Bardie Brady Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $346,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oaks Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Oaks Ct, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /38

      Est $463,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lee Road 2212, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      102 Lee Road 2212, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Hays RE/MAX Champions

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Summerbrooke Loop, Smith Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Summerbrooke Loop, Smith Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hutto BOWDEN REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $216,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sandra Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      112 Sandra Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Shields Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /37

      Est $371,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Southern Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      140 Southern Oaks Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Smith Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $358,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7 Ivy Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent MICHY AJA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    • /31

      Est $353,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lee Road 315, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Lee Road 315, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffiney Graham Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /37

      Est $198,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lee Road 289, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      131 Lee Road 289, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN JOYCE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • /39

      Est $375,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Quail Run Ave, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

• /2

      Est $320,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Station Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      490 Station Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent AMY EARL LITTLETON HOMELINK REALTY

    • /34

      Est $356,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1062 Cummings Rd, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE LOWE PORTER PROPERTIES

    • /45

      Est $248,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lee Road 992, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      59 Lee Road 992, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Simkins Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /27

      Est $298,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Lee Road 467, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 Lee Road 467, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $241,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Timberchase Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Timberchase Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Daniel Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $344,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Tree Top Hill, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      70 Tree Top Hill, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home