$865,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
129 Fifty Acre Rd S, Smithtown, NY 11787
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $262/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $881,650
Last Listing Agent Tracy Sobel Signature Premier Properties
129 Fifty Acre Rd S, Smithtown, NY 11787