351

Recently Sold Smithtown, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,970

    Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

    32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $730,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,425

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Christoforou Signature Premier Properties

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 51 Clifford Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    51 Clifford Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,991

    Last Listing Agent Lily Macari Keller Williams Points North

    51 Clifford Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,929

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marcaccio Integrity Core Realty

    3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 6 Violet Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    $688,800 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6 Violet Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,724

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Violet Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725
  • 1 Summit Trail, Saint James, NY 11780

    $1,350,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1 Summit Trail, Saint James, NY 11780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,068

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Koke Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    1 Summit Trail, Saint James, NY 11780
  • 2 Fernwood Dr, ComMacK, NY 11725

    $725,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2 Fernwood Dr, ComMacK, NY 11725

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,346

    Last Listing Agent Juan Roa The Agency Northshore NY

    2 Fernwood Dr, ComMacK, NY 11725
  • 64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $860,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,969

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Marchesano Signature Premier Properties

    64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $646,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,365

    Last Listing Agent Janet Falco Signature Premier Properties

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 42 Crocus Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    $640,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    42 Crocus Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,112

    Last Listing Agent Carol Casey Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    42 Crocus Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725
  • 318 Veterans Memorial Hwy, ComMacK, NY 11725

    $820,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    318 Veterans Memorial Hwy, ComMacK, NY 11725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,114

    Last Listing Agent Lane Clark NEXTHOME FINEST FIRST

    318 Veterans Memorial Hwy, ComMacK, NY 11725
  • 21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $570,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zegans HomeLink Homes LLC

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 428 River Rd, Saint James, NY 11780

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    428 River Rd, Saint James, NY 11780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,979

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Glenn Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    428 River Rd, Saint James, NY 11780
  • 11 Plantation Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $780,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11 Plantation Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,500

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mastroianni The Agency Northshore NY

    11 Plantation Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $775,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,557

    Last Listing Agent Denise Reinke Signature Premier Properties

    2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 3 The Hunt, Saint James, NY 11780

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3 The Hunt, Saint James, NY 11780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,667

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    3 The Hunt, Saint James, NY 11780
  • 59 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $711,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    59 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,407

    Last Listing Agent Andrew-Paul Ragusa REMI Realty

    59 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 20 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 20, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $740,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 20, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,156

    Last Listing Agent Elena Galluzzo Compass Greater NY LLC

    20 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 20, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 34 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 34, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    34 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 34, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,187

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marcaccio Integrity Core Realty

    34 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 34, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 14 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $750,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,319

    Last Listing Agent Amberene Vaswani LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    14 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 55 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 55, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $742,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    55 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 55, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,394

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marcaccio Integrity Core Realty

    55 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 55, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 25 Adrienne Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $637,800 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    25 Adrienne Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,021

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Klages Elite Realty Advisers LLC

    25 Adrienne Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $620,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,967

    Last Listing Agent Frank Prinzevalli Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 44 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $860,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    44 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,472

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Akde Elmazi Compass Greater NY LLC

    44 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 46 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $775,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    46 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,024

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wightman Coldwell Banker American Homes

    46 Apple Tree Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 10 Phyllis Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $740,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10 Phyllis Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,583

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guercio Signature Premier Properties

    10 Phyllis Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 45 Kristin Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $593,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    45 Kristin Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,277

    Last Listing Agent Lily Macari Keller Williams Points North

    45 Kristin Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 1 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 1, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 1, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,421

1 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 1, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 6 Clime Ct, Saint James, NY 11780

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6 Clime Ct, Saint James, NY 11780

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Yosopov Unique Home Sales of L I Inc

    6 Clime Ct, Saint James, NY 11780
  • 20 Camelia Place, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    20 Camelia Place, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,247

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Denberg Gioia Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    20 Camelia Place, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 18 Robin Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    $605,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18 Robin Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,986

    Last Listing Agent Eric Boorum Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    18 Robin Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788

Showing Results 321 - 351, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home