$78,100
1 New Home Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
- Land
- 2.68 Acres
- $29,142 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 48 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Walker Auction & Realty, LLC
1 New Home Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$78,100
1 New Home Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Walker Auction & Realty, LLC
1 New Home Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$279,900
10738 W Green Hill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hannah Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake
10738 W Green Hill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$150,000
0 Stacey Rd Unit RTC2819082, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,000
Last Listing Agent Jeramie Taber Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates
0 Stacey Rd Unit RTC2819082, Smithville, TN 37166$369,000
698 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Farmhouse Realty
698 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166$35,000
0 Puckett Point Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Painter Center Hill Realty
0 Puckett Point Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$95,000
1 Seven Springs Rd Unit 4, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Johnson eXp Realty
1 Seven Springs Rd Unit 4, Smithville, TN 37166$48,000
83 Davidson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty
83 Davidson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$80,000
535 Davis St, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leah Edwards StillWater Realty & Auction
535 Davis St, Smithville, TN 37166$112,200