11,374

Smyrna, DE Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $382,199 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gardenside Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Gardenside Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kougoures EXIT Preferred Realty

  • /21

    $439,810 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    43 Saddleford Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Auburn Meadows | Active Adult 55+

    43 Saddleford Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /37

      Est $333,875 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Tamara Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      984 Tamara Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SMITH Century 21 Emerald

  • /2

    $39,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    121 N East St, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $493,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thompson LESTER REALTY INC.

    121 N East St, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /42

      Est $405,882 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Tamara Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      970 Tamara Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /77

    $725,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    102 Pee Wee Ct, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,091

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johannsen Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

    102 Pee Wee Ct, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /46

      Est $319,851 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Lexington Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      629 Lexington Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $467,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    307 Eastridge Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Johnson Redfin Corporation

    307 Eastridge Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /27

      Est $388,011 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Foxwood Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      48 Foxwood Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ragonese Compass

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    423 Paul Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,174

    Last Listing Agent Harolyn Crumpler Coldwell Banker Realty

    423 Paul Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /6

      Est $370,469 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Trala St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42 Trala St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mills BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    38 Liborio Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,754

    Last Listing Agent Megan Aitken Keller Williams Realty

    38 Liborio Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /42

      Est $514,111 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Annie Gillis Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      44 Annie Gillis Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bendel Bryan Realty Group

  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    154 Willowwood Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cat Casmay Sky Realty

    154 Willowwood Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /40

      Est $423,140 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Annie Gillis Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Annie Gillis Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Patterson Schwartz

  • /27

    $355,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    253 Sedmont Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,127

    Last Listing Agent Kerry D'Azevedo Integrity Real Estate

    253 Sedmont Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /33

      Est $384,177 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Wheeler Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      78 Wheeler Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

  • /19

    $379,390 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    489 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Auburn Meadows | Active Adult 55+

    489 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /25

      Est $271,426 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Locust St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      132 Locust St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /46

    $162,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    809 Stella St Unit 125, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Squire Coldwell Banker Rowley Realtors

    809 Stella St Unit 125, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /27

      Est $391,251 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Delaware St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      314 S Delaware St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schmidt RE/MAX

  • /17

    $389,890 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    31 Saddleford Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Auburn Meadows | Active Adult 55+

    31 Saddleford Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /28

      Est $285,862 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hamilton Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Hamilton Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mike buglio Weichert Corporate

  • /52

    $449,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    303 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nichols RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    303 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /43

      Est $272,732 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hamilton Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Hamilton Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Larimore Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /36

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    71 Harkins Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,483

    Last Listing Agent P. Timothy Robertson RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    71 Harkins Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /27

      Est $311,046 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lake Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Lake Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kreiser Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

  • /3

    $210,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    418 Paul Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,447

    Last Listing Agent Harolyn Crumpler Coldwell Banker Realty

    418 Paul Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /107

      Est $365,414 Not Listed For Sale

      164 S Main St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      164 S Main St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

  • /55

    $347,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    43 Vincent Ct, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,003

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bright Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    43 Vincent Ct, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /19

      Est $246,145 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chestnut St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Chestnut St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

  • /19

    $401,818 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    43 Ardmont Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Auburn Meadows | Active Adult 55+

    43 Ardmont Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /36

      Est $268,592 Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • Studio
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1724
      33 E Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE CARTANZA First Class Properties

  • /40

    $159,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1440 Paddock Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,280

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Robinson RE/MAX 1st Choice - Middletown

    1440 Paddock Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /8

      Est $198,356 Not Listed For Sale

      12 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,800
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith EXIT Preferred Realty

  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    420 Sorrell Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,012

    Last Listing Agent John Zloza EXP Realty, LLC

    420 Sorrell Cir, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /47

      Est $266,814 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Market St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • Studio
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 S Market St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Polite Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /22

    $413,671 Sold May 07, 2026

    596 Wnorth St, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar North Park

    596 Wnorth St, Smyrna, DE 19977
    • /24

      Est $255,451 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA E. BURRIS EXIT Preferred Realty

  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    340 Brenford Station Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,564

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Owens First Coast Realty LLC

    340 Brenford Station Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home