29,594

Recently Sold Snake River Plain, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    3514 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,975

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    3514 E Interstellar Ct, Boise, ID 83712
  • /48

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4200 N Buckboard Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,047

    Last Listing Agent Matt Valentine Homes of Idaho

    4200 N Buckboard Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    406 Parkhurst Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,840

    Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Powered-By

    406 Parkhurst Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3440 E Girdner Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,107

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderson The Agency Boise

    3440 E Girdner Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /27

    $368,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2605 Boulder Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,074

2605 Boulder Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /43

    $695,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    489 W Fall Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,054

489 W Fall Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1918 S Stone Ridge Way, Boise, ID 83712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,936

1918 S Stone Ridge Way, Boise, ID 83712
  • /49

    $839,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11945 Plantation Ct, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,647

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Homes of Idaho

    11945 Plantation Ct, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /48

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    5125 N Pierce Park Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,607

    Last Listing Agent Helen Law Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5125 N Pierce Park Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    109 E Woodvine St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,562

109 E Woodvine St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $770,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5663 E Zaffre Ridge St, Boise, ID 83716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,064

5663 E Zaffre Ridge St, Boise, ID 83716
  • /32

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9820 W Geronimo St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,373

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Fear Homes of Idaho

    9820 W Geronimo St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /19

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12737 S Arezzo Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,221

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallace Silvercreek Realty Group

    12737 S Arezzo Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /46

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    928 W Barrymore Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,008

    Last Listing Agent Katie Westhora Silvercreek Realty Group

    928 W Barrymore Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /44

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    9999 W Hollandale Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,126

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kendall Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9999 W Hollandale Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2001 Ray Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,079

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Lowe Idaho Farm and Home Realty

    2001 Ray Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /43

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1004 N 17th St, Boise, ID 83702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,493

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Fear Homes of Idaho

    1004 N 17th St, Boise, ID 83702
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    375 S Strut Way, Boise, ID 83716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Riverwood Homes Mayfield Springs

    375 S Strut Way, Boise, ID 83716
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2272 S Gekeler Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,837

2272 S Gekeler Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10520 W Shumard Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Cherished Estates

    10520 W Shumard Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /39

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1210 N Harrison Blvd, Boise, ID 83702

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,449

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Buich Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    1210 N Harrison Blvd, Boise, ID 83702
  • /41

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11716 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,825

    Last Listing Agent Angii Walsh JPAR Live Local

    11716 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20036 Cibola Place, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,853

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wills Homes of Idaho

    20036 Cibola Place, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /11

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 12th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    104 12th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /24

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4340 Brodys Bend, Ashton, ID 83420

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $111,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,992

    Last Listing Agent Alison Ward Century 21 Teton Valley

    4340 Brodys Bend, Ashton, ID 83420
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    554 Lynwood Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,243

    Last Listing Agent Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    554 Lynwood Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3033 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,540

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3033 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /18

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2504 E Hidden Creek St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,739

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jackson Superior Realty

    2504 E Hidden Creek St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $956,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3225 N Crane Creek Rd, Boise, ID 83702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,807

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kohnke Guardian Group Real Estate, LLC

    3225 N Crane Creek Rd, Boise, ID 83702
  • /6

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $75,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin McDonald Elite Homes and Property

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3203 N Treasure Dr, Boise, ID 83703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,241

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masse Compass RE

    3203 N Treasure Dr, Boise, ID 83703
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3520 Greenfield Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,683

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tubbs Evolv Brokerage

    3520 Greenfield Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /43

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11577 W Mount Hood Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,661

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rose Fathom Realty

    11577 W Mount Hood Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /50

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    787 W South Slope Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,431

    Last Listing Agent Lara Alexander Garden Valley Homes & Land

    787 W South Slope Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11095 W Shelborne St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,448

    Last Listing Agent Florence Wheeler Homes of Idaho

    11095 W Shelborne St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5488 N Mendelson Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,561

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Davis Silvercreek Realty Group

    5488 N Mendelson Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /11

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    71 S Kelli Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,633

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Robb Homes of Idaho

    71 S Kelli Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2866 N Lochsa Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,380

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Sweet Group Realty

    2866 N Lochsa Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6232 Fairchild Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $94,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCulloch eXp Realty LLC

    6232 Fairchild Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /2

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    549 E Tallinn Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Friendship Square

    549 E Tallinn Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home