29,594

Recently Sold Snake River Plain, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8576 E Wishmore St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,961

    8576 E Wishmore St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /10

    $425,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    524 Carita Ave Unit Lot 15 Block 1, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sky Hargrove New Home Star Idaho

    524 Carita Ave Unit Lot 15 Block 1, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /26

    $385,537 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11875 W Dickens Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,537

    Last Listing Agent Anngela Musgrave Real Broker LLC

    11875 W Dickens Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /43

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12838 W Fiddleleaf Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,921

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Ashton Homes of Idaho

    12838 W Fiddleleaf Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /28

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7177 W Tobi Ct, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,253

    Last Listing Agent Monica Coronado RE/MAX Executives

    7177 W Tobi Ct, Boise, ID 83714
  • /43

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2754 Orchard Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Davenport Sawyer Home and Land, LLC

    2754 Orchard Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /48

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12150 W Hickory Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,768

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Archibeque Silvercreek Realty Group

    12150 W Hickory Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /11

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    239 W 2nd N, Saint Anthony, ID 83445

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,204

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wheelock Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    239 W 2nd N, Saint Anthony, ID 83445
  • /57

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    458 Skyline Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,129

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Ganske RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    458 Skyline Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /50

    $834,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1952 E Thea Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,135

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reed Silvercreek Realty Group

    1952 E Thea Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /31

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6598 E Granville St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,254

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Vincenzi Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6598 E Granville St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    708 W Clark St, Paul, ID 83347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,175

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    708 W Clark St, Paul, ID 83347
  • /23

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3680 W Amapola Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Gran Prado

    3680 W Amapola Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /25

    $442,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9190 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,274

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    9190 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /45

    $1,189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1046 N Gracie Unit Lot 5/3, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    1046 N Gracie Unit Lot 5/3, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /20

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    268 N Cranesbill Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Madrone Heights

    268 N Cranesbill Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $657,658 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4739 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,159

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stayton Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4739 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /8

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    TBD #6 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $215,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Stratton Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    TBD #6 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /25

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7060 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,000

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7060 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    411 8th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,803

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hyland Powered-By

    411 8th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /29

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1141 Idaho St, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,936

    Last Listing Agent John Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1141 Idaho St, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /46

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2922 E Moon Dipper Ct, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,720

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Black Amherst Madison

    2922 E Moon Dipper Ct, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /10

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    309 NE 14th Dr, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,637

    Last Listing Agent Rashell Sanchez Homes of Idaho

    309 NE 14th Dr, Fruitland, ID 83619
  • /20

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    38 S Honey Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,355

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Spurgeon Boise Premier Real Estate

    38 S Honey Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /13

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    220 Locust St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,874

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Hutchins Triple A Realty, LLC

    220 Locust St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6113 S Roaring River Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,477

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeBoer MORE Realty

    6113 S Roaring River Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /38

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1785 Cabellaro Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,044

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Hyde Real Broker LLC

    1785 Cabellaro Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /43

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3718 N Cabarton Ln, Boise, ID 83704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,844

    Last Listing Agent Erica Toffel Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3718 N Cabarton Ln, Boise, ID 83704
  • /44

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    426 E Jarvis St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Morgan Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    426 E Jarvis St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    160 4th St N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,598

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lee Idaho Life Real Estate

    160 4th St N, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    414 S 18th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,891

    Last Listing Agent Orie Budwee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    414 S 18th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /22

    $468,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    869 N Aleppo Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    869 N Aleppo Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $849,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    929 N Falling Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Hevostila Estates

    929 N Falling Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /20

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    214 Tarragon Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,353

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    214 Tarragon Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /28

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    730 N Boise St, Wendell, ID 83355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chisum Hughes Silvercreek Realty Group

    730 N Boise St, Wendell, ID 83355
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1002 N Rodeo St, Parma, ID 83660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,555

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steinhaus Homes of Idaho

    1002 N Rodeo St, Parma, ID 83660
  • /21

    $431,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11148 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,150

    11148 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /51

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1145 E Airport Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,868

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1145 E Airport Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /19

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1684 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1684 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /36

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    325 N Mira Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,444

    Last Listing Agent Sara Carr Silvercreek Realty Group

    325 N Mira Ave, Star, ID 83669

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home