29,648

Recently Sold Snake River Plain, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $396,351 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4291 S Eggplant Ave Unit Lot 2 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ladd Homes of Idaho

    4291 S Eggplant Ave Unit Lot 2 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1533 9th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,484

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1533 9th Ave E, Gooding, ID 83330
  • /46

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8170 W Falling Star St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,922

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Baird Boise Premier Real Estate

    8170 W Falling Star St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /21

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    6643 W Redwood Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Dakota Creek

    6643 W Redwood Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10451 W Jerry Peak St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,119

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Everett exp Realty, LLC

    10451 W Jerry Peak St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /24

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    22 W Owyhee Ave, Homedale, ID 83628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,673

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Bull Boise Premier Real Estate

    22 W Owyhee Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
  • /2

    $528,055 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2256 W Blue Lightning Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,890

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2256 W Blue Lightning Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /45

    $774,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3790 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Gran Prado

    3790 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /21

    $444,800 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    261 W Broyhill St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,731

    Last Listing Agent Kami Brant O2 Real Estate Group

    261 W Broyhill St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $438,776 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1806 W Arya St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stayton Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1806 W Arya St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /26

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5304 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,862

    CBH Homes Jack's Place

    5304 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /8

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 24.21 Acres
    • $24,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gill Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    372 E Wood Owl Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,307

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Urwin Silvercreek Realty Group

    372 E Wood Owl Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $534,295 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    899 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    899 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    112 N 14th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,407

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dickinson Silvercreek Realty Group

    112 N 14th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /27

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14237 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,699

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    14237 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    523 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,168

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    523 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    582 Syringa St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,600

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    582 Syringa St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /38

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    833 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,682

    Last Listing Agent John Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    833 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    665 S Aspen Lakes Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,193

    Last Listing Agent Katie Westhora Silvercreek Realty Group

    665 S Aspen Lakes Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    114 N Ella St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Kartchner Homes Hailey Creek - Hailey Creek Single Family Homes

    114 N Ella St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /18

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2641 E Galleon Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,382

    Last Listing Agent Will & Angie Dilmore Amherst Madison

    2641 E Galleon Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /37

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    325 Madsen Ave, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,680

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bloxham Real Broker LLC

    325 Madsen Ave, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /37

    $819,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7236 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,848

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hutton Mountain Realty

    7236 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1917 Ventura Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,168

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson John L Scott Boise

    1917 Ventura Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /34

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2670 Laidlaw St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,000

    Last Listing Agent Tobie Rossi-Medina Silvercreek Realty Group

    2670 Laidlaw St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $779,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2442 Clear Creek Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,826

    Last Listing Agent Emma Shaw Silvercreek Realty Group

    2442 Clear Creek Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $1,054,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    223 S Steel Farm Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,897

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    223 S Steel Farm Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /25

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    542 N 13th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,924

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Prokschl-Bailey Silvercreek Realty Group

    542 N 13th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /42

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    316 Hartert Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,547

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll Evolv Brokerage

    316 Hartert Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit TRL 68, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,191

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dude JPAR Live Local

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit TRL 68, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /48

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6478 N Salvia Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,535

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Deppe Silvercreek Realty Group

    6478 N Salvia Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /28

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3917 Palisade Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,400

    Last Listing Agent Charity Sigler FLX Real Estate, LLC

    3917 Palisade Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /42

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2750 N Phoenix Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,073

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barnowski Homes of Idaho

    2750 N Phoenix Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    817 W Thatcher St, Boise, ID 83702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,390

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bedegi Atova

    817 W Thatcher St, Boise, ID 83702
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    16825 N Darmady Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,864

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Deppe Silvercreek Realty Group

    16825 N Darmady Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /25

    $561,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1360 S Bobby Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    1360 S Bobby Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /28

    $343,882

    Sold May 21, 2025

    110 S Greenscape Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,882

    Last Listing Agent Russ Borgman Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    110 S Greenscape Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /46

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    173 NW 7th Ave, Ontario, OR 97914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,350

    Last Listing Agent Paula Miller ERA West Wind Real Estate

    173 NW 7th Ave, Ontario, OR 97914
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2824 W Kathryn St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,608

    Last Listing Agent LAURON STEINMANN Silvercreek Realty Group

    2824 W Kathryn St, Boise, ID 83705

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home