29,648

Recently Sold Snake River Plain, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $854,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2469 E Skokie St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Hevostila Estates

    2469 E Skokie St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9376 S Egg Harbor, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Foutz Silvercreek Realty Group

    9376 S Egg Harbor, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /28

    $522,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2865 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,654

    CBH Homes Ledgestone

    2865 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /47

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15343 Moss Creek Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,878

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McLaughlin Atova

    15343 Moss Creek Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /26

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1136 Ashlyn Way Unit 3, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley Kartchner Homes Inc

    1136 Ashlyn Way Unit 3, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /27

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2491 W Maracay Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,961

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Skaggs Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    2491 W Maracay Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    715 E Center Unit 131, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Newberry Magic Valley Realty

    715 E Center Unit 131, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /12

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7639 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Franklin Village North

    7639 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $740,418 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8643 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,000

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Smith Bareither Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8643 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14731 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,029

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14731 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Kuna Rd Unit 98906146, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $112,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 495 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    0 Kuna Rd Unit 98906146, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /49

    $915,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5826 W Shadow Run Ct, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,393

    Last Listing Agent Holly Knoeller Silvercreek Realty Group

    5826 W Shadow Run Ct, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    721 W Hazel St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,623

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Danilovitch THG Real Estate

    721 W Hazel St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /28

    $587,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2381 N Silver Wolf Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    2381 N Silver Wolf Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    84 W 600 S, Jerome, ID 83338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,037

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    84 W 600 S, Jerome, ID 83338
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5500 S Adonis Place, Boise, ID 83716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,579

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Cleveland Carissa Cleveland Realty

    5500 S Adonis Place, Boise, ID 83716
  • /46

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3079 S Virginia Ave, Boise, ID 83705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Hoyte THG Real Estate

    3079 S Virginia Ave, Boise, ID 83705
  • /33

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5533 W Aralia Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    5533 W Aralia Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /7

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    692 NW 15th St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Riperto Homes of Idaho

    692 NW 15th St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /24

    $799,880 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2147 Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Lugarno Terra

    2147 Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /15

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    580 Eclipse Dr, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,865

    Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

    580 Eclipse Dr, Hollister, ID 83301
  • /11

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14647 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,956

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Willow

    14647 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1002 Quartz Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    1002 Quartz Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    736 Yakima Ave, Filer, ID 83328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,962

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Vollmer American Real Estate & Appraisal

    736 Yakima Ave, Filer, ID 83328
  • /27

    $424,074

    Sold May 21, 2025

    11452 Catalin Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,074

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gray Re/Max Land & Home

    11452 Catalin Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $594,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6676 S Warm Lake Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Springhill

    6676 S Warm Lake Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3397 W Park Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,055

    Last Listing Agent Tawnya Stallions Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    3397 W Park Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    605 E Highway 81, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,980

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Sagers CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    605 E Highway 81, Burley, ID 83318
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2062 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,052

    Last Listing Agent John Crandlemire Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2062 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /33

    $519,557 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    205 Pronghorn Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grace Real Broker LLC

    205 Pronghorn Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619
  • /47

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1535 N Luge Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,038

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    1535 N Luge Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2514 Sugar Cane Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,621

    Last Listing Agent Misty Evans Home 2 Home

    2514 Sugar Cane Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /56

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    650 N 4212 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,714

    Last Listing Agent Cheri K Cook Real Broker LLC

    650 N 4212 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /48

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    110 E 14th N, Mountain Home, ID 83647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,624

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Drake Amherst Madison

    110 E 14th N, Mountain Home, ID 83647
  • /2

    $1,631,712 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11030 Lowell Peak Ln, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,287

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Volpi Silvercreek Realty Group

    11030 Lowell Peak Ln, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /17

    $372,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4284 S Oilseed Ave Unit Lot 3 Block 12, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Schueller New Home Star Idaho

    4284 S Oilseed Ave Unit Lot 3 Block 12, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    412 W Dakota Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,492

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bradford Silvercreek Realty Group

    412 W Dakota Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4400 S Carbine Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,275

    Last Listing Agent Ray Armani Silvercreek Realty Group

    4400 S Carbine Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5336 Klamath Falls St, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 37,505 Sq Ft
    • $162,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,500

    Last Listing Agent Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5336 Klamath Falls St, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /2

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1932 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    1932 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home