$325,000
- Land
- 164 Acres
- $1,982 per Acre
0 Davis Hollow Dark Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
0 Davis Hollow Dark Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$325,000
0 Davis Hollow Dark Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
0 Davis Hollow Dark Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$315,000
8845 Highway 66, Sneedville, TN 37869
8845 Highway 66, Sneedville, TN 37869$2,650,000
310/Ac Tbd Ben Bloomer Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
310/Ac Tbd Ben Bloomer Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$199,000
637 Jacobs Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Joey Haun Clinch Mountain Realty & Auction
$237,500
2846 Tazewell Hwy, Sneedville, TN 37869
Vickie Rowe Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate
$3,999,999
502/Ac Tbd Gregory Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
502/Ac Tbd Gregory Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$2,650,000
310/Ac Ben Bloomer Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
David Cantrell Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
$360,000
1118 Tazewell Hwy, Sneedville, TN 37869
1118 Tazewell Hwy, Sneedville, TN 37869$279,000
155 Oak Tree Ln, Sneedville, TN 37869
Leslie Lamb Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate
$259,000
3877 Hwy 66, Sneedville, TN 37869
3877 Hwy 66, Sneedville, TN 37869$174,999
7300 Snake Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Tannor Giles Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty TN
$100,000
227 Elihu Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
227 Elihu Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$249,999
7538 Snake Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Christian Bonnin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
$118,900
1673 Main St, Sneedville, TN 37869
JUSTIN TRENT Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate
$275,000
331 Luther Villa Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Joey Haun Clinch Mountain Realty & Auction Co.
$135,000
0 War Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
0 War Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$110,000
32.38 AC Off Panther Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
32.38 AC Off Panther Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$260,000
69.26 Acre Wolfe Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
69.26 Acre Wolfe Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$449,000
50 Acres Sutton Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
50 Acres Sutton Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$200,000
197 Wolfe Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
TERESA SUAREZ Creek Country Real Estate
$507,000
TBD Trent Valley Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
TBD Trent Valley Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$79,500
0 Long Hollow Rd Unit 1338447, Sneedville, TN 37869
0 Long Hollow Rd Unit 1338447, Sneedville, TN 37869$849,900
100 Acres Sutton Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
100 Acres Sutton Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$29,900
0 Patsy Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
0 Patsy Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$3,999,999
502/Ac TBD Gregory Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
502/Ac TBD Gregory Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$110,000
32.38 Ac Panther Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
32.38 Ac Panther Creek Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869$1,249,909
2625 Snake Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Mariah Stewart Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
$264,000
3003 Cantwell Valley Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
Austin Hicks Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate