19,770

Homes in ZIP Code 30039

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $392,813

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    3740 Ivy Cottage Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    Mayfield This home offers 3 Bedrooms, and 2.5 Bathrooms with a Loft. The great room opens to the kitchen with a large center island with bar stool seating. There is a Mud Room off the garage entry with optional valet or cubbies. Dining area off kitchen with large rear patio/deck. Upstairs has a primary suite, loft, 2 bedrooms, laundry room, and hall bath. Sample Images. The home is currently

    LeTonya Hendrix Chafin Realty, Inc.

    3740 Ivy Cottage Dr, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 4449 Inns Brook Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4449 Inns Brook Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,312

    Last Listing Agent Raul Ramos BHGRE Metro Brokers

    4449 Inns Brook Dr, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 3793 Lamar Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $374,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Lamar Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3793 Lamar Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Davenport Dynasty Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $314,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    3050 Dove Chase Ct, Snellville, GA 30039

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated ranch-style home tucked away on a quiet lot in the established Dove Chase community. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes, functional living space, and peaceful surroundings. Step inside to discover a bright, open interior featuring vaulted ceilings, fresh neutral paint, and stylish luxury flooring

    Daniel Hawkins NOT A VALID MEMBER

    3050 Dove Chase Ct, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 4349 Marjorie Rd, Snellville, GA 30039

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4349 Marjorie Rd, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,297

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Rise 24 Real Estate, LLC

    4349 Marjorie Rd, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 3783 Eli Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $293,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3783 Eli Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3783 Eli Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Chen Open House Atlanta Property Management

  • /40

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3496 Newcastle Way, Snellville, GA 30039

    You will be amazed when you step inside this beautifully remodeled/renovated home featuring a well-designed kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops, an island which can be oriented any way you choose (not attached to the floor), new stove, dishwasher, microwave, and luxury plank flooring throughout. Spacious primary suite, walk-in closet, and bath located on lower level. If not used as

    Janet Pridgen Coldwell Banker Realty

    3496 Newcastle Way, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 3851 Brittan Glade Trail, Snellville, GA 30039

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3851 Brittan Glade Trail, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,439

    Last Listing Agent The Radtke Team Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3851 Brittan Glade Trail, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 3621 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $360,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3621 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Stidham Mark Spain

  • /22

    $329,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    2640 Eastmont Trail, Snellville, GA 30039

    Nicely built traditional home in sought-after Eastmont Cove Swim & Tennis Subdivision located just minutes from Stone Mountain Park. Main Level features open floor plan, neautral Paint & Flooring, separate dining & living rooms, large kitchen w/ breakfast bar. Upstairs features primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom with double vanities. Schedule your showing today. *Seller is open to providing a

    Arthur Chung EveryState

    2640 Eastmont Trail, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 4140 Camaron Way, Snellville, GA 30039

    $598,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4140 Camaron Way, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,445

    Last Listing Agent Zinah Ghazi Bluestone Realty

    4140 Camaron Way, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 3624 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $416,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3624 Rainbow Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunghee Whang Atlanta Communities

  • /22

    $340,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    2315 Oakland Spring Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    Great, house nice location, come and see it, close to everything in nice keep subdivision

    Enrique Kroes Veribas Real Estate, LLC

    2315 Oakland Spring Dr, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 4433 Eastbrook Place Unit 3B, Snellville, GA 30039

    $449,090

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4433 Eastbrook Place Unit 3B, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeTonya Hendrix Chafin Realty, Inc.

    4433 Eastbrook Place Unit 3B, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 3880 Colima Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $441,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Colima Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3880 Colima Way, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    The Montrose Plan at Soleil at Summit Chase, Snellville, GA 30039

    Patrick Malloy Communities Builder
    3465 Rosebud Rd Unit 36458210, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 2390 Century Ln, Snellville, GA 30039

    $323,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2390 Century Ln, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,457

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2390 Century Ln, Snellville, GA 30039
    • 2656 Tullamore Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Est $342,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Tullamore Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2656 Tullamore Cir, Snellville, GA 30039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Manzanero Virtual Properties Realty.com

  • /35

    $392,788

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    3749 Ivy Cottage Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

Chafin Communities Builder
    3749 Ivy Cottage Dr, Snellville, GA 30039
  • 2808 Mountbery Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    $310,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2808 Mountbery Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,655

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wyatt EXP Realty, LLC.

    2808 Mountbery Dr, Snellville, GA 30039

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home