$385,000 Sold May 23, 2025
4327 Welligton Hill Ln, Snellville, GA 30039
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,534 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $363,824
Last Listing Agent Hector Pineyro HomeSmart