16,099

Homes in ZIP Code 98290

Section Image
  • /12

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13523 80th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,468

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    13523 80th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /4

      Est $627,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 25th St Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1827 25th St Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /14

    $575,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    9402 171st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    One story is exactly what you need, with nice, bright, modern interior features and a spacious bonus room that many single level homes don't have. You have abundant flat, open, outdoor space for gardening, parking extra vehicles, all sorts of play and general relaxation, with storage sheds to protect and keep things tidy. Inside is where the real comfort is, with wonderful natural light, stylish

    David North Realtrua

    9402 171st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /35

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8211 Spada Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,172

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Moore KW Greater Seattle

    8211 Spada Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /31

      Est $632,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 25th St Unit 14, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1829 25th St Unit 14, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $550,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    12514 Chain Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Explore the possibilites on this 3.92 acre property in the sought after Chain Lake area, just minutes from Monroe. This rare offering delivers scale, flexibility, and long term upside for builders, investors, or buyer seeking a custom estate setting. The land features cleared areas ready for your dream home, and multiple paths for development. A 480 sq ft 1 br 1 ba home is already in place and

    Ben Kaufman COMPASS

    12514 Chain Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17225 100th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,658

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis Real Broker LLC

    17225 100th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /36

      Est $785,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 41, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1704 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 41, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,995
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /40

    $495,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $104,651 per Acre

    2514 177th Ave NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Ready to BUILD, Homestead Property with Permits, Utilities & Established Gardens Everything is ready for you to build your dream homestead on this sunny and private 4.73-acre property just outside Snohomish. Located on a quiet dead-end road, this land offers peaceful seclusion while being fully prepared for construction. Key features include power already on site, a strong well producing over 40

    Sue Lindquist Realty One Group Orca

    2514 177th Ave NE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /20

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    17925 117th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,184

    Last Listing Agent Karim Khoury RE/MAX Town Center

    17925 117th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $711,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 42, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1702 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 42, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,995
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /39

    $2,099,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,609 Sq Ft

    4931 125th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    [STATELY PACIFIC NORTHWEST GRANDEUR + EPIC SHOP & GROUNDS] Within a gated enclave where custom craftsmanship meets rural grandeur, this five-acre offering embodies the very essence of Pacific Northwest living; refined, intentional, and multi-functional. The main residence unfolds with a luminous, spa-inspired primary suite featuring radiant heated floors, a theater-ready family room, and

    Tanya Mock COMPASS

    4931 125th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /29

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1725 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,650

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    1725 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /35

      Est $667,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1730 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

  • /13

    $375,900

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $139,222 per Acre

    0 1-213th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    An exceptional opportunity to build your custom home on 2.70 private acres in the Storm Lake Heights community. This gently sloping, lightly treed homesite offers an ideal blend of privacy, natural beauty, and usability—perfectly suited for a thoughtfully designed luxury residence. All utilities are available at the site, and an approved 4-bedroom septic design is already in place, allowing for a

    Jamie DeLong Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    0 1-213th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,299,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    21215 61st Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,827

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Weilbacher Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    21215 61st Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $753,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 32, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1722 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 32, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,175
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /22

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft

    4111 83rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Beautiful newer construction rambler with 4 beds + office and bonus media room situated on a spacious half-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Northwest charm. This thoughtfully designed home features four large bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with a soaking tub, separate shower, expansive closet, and private access to the back patio overlooking the

    Nancy Williams Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    4111 83rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /39

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8131 64th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,562

    Last Listing Agent Danny Choi Redfin

    8131 64th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $1,241,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      11711 176th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11711 176th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lothrop The Preview Group

  • /40

    $885,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    12001 Robinhood Ln, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Discover this wonderful expansive corner lot located in a highly desired area, offering nearly half an acre of beautiful outdoor space. The property features a large garage with workshop area, large high-ceiling carport, providing parking for four vehicles along with ample room for outdoor storage and future expansion. The paved driveway gracefully wraps around the house, enhancing convenience

    Sonya Blacker Windermere RE Arlington

    12001 Robinhood Ln, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /36

    $518,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13506 Meadow Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Shafer Home Realty

    13506 Meadow Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $1,273,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Wonderland Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5910 Wonderland Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

  • /35

    $570,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    625 10th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Step into this charming Snohomish gem, perfectly situated on a flat spacious lot designed for entertainment and relaxation. This light-filled rambler features 3 bedrooms, a full bathroom, and an efficient kitchen with ample storage and a cozy dining area. Thoughtful updates include a brand new roof, Central AC, fresh interior/exterior paint, new carpet & LVP throughout that blend seamlessly with

    Julianne McKeown Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    625 10th St, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /35

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    507 N Lake Roesiger Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,821

    Last Listing Agent Miles Lamb Lamb Real Estate

    507 N Lake Roesiger Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /30

      Est $1,045,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      16108 Utley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16108 Utley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bruya Realty One Group Preview

  • /35

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft

    700 Ford Ave Unit 17, Snohomish, WA 98290

    A rare opportunity just moments from historic downtown Snohomish, this bright and inviting condo offers classic charm, thoughtful updates, and a feature unmatched within the community: the only privately owned, covered garage in the entire complex. Inside, you’ll find slate flooring, custom lighting, built-in shelving, wood wainscoting, and a cozy electric fireplace that adds warmth to the living

    Jason Windom eXp Realty

    700 Ford Ave Unit 17, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /36

    $754,995

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1719 Noble Ave Unit 79, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,615

    Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    1719 Noble Ave Unit 79, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /38

      Est $842,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 45th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9215 45th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salvadalena FIRST AND MAIN

  • /14

    $350,700

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $594,407 per Acre

    7810 213th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    An exceptional opportunity to build your bespoke estate in the Storm Lake Heights community. This sun-drenched .46-acre homesite is cleared and fully prepared for construction, offering all utilities to the site and an approved 4-bedroom septic design for a seamless building experience. Privately situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property is surrounded by natural beauty, with access to forested

    Jamie DeLong Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    7810 213th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    6526 57th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,820

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ihde Coldwell Banker Danforth

    6526 57th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /24

      Est $598,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Russell Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      432 Russell Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Tehomer HomeSmart One Realty

  • /39

    $875,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    6325 Northridge Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Snohomish charm meets modern farmhouse style in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, set on a shy 1/3-acre lot just five minutes from downtown. Step into the spacious living room featuring a cozy gas fireplace, floor-to-ceiling built-ins, expansive windows with peekaboo mountain views, and stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring. The thoughtfully designed kitchen showcases updated

    Heather Cox Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    6325 Northridge Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /31

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    411 Avenue J, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,340

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Felts John L. Scott Snohomish

    411 Avenue J, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      16816 62nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16816 62nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Martin John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /30

    $810,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    508 21st Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    This beautifully maintained 2016 home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers a spacious front yard that opens to a private HOA-owned field, giving you extra room to relax and enjoy the outdoors. Inside, the open-concept layout is anchored by a chef’s kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a full subway tile backsplash, all complemented by 9-foot ceilings that create

    Stefan Petrut Coldwell Banker Bain

    508 21st Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10427 205th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,467

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gallagher John L. Scott Snohomish

    10427 205th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /36

      Est $724,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gamble St Unit WH 64, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Gamble St Unit WH 64, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,750
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /18

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $97,826 per Acre

    0 163rd Ave SE Unit NWM2512031, Snohomish, WA 98290

    [ Serene & Beautiful setting of this rare 2 + Acres opportunity] Estate Properties Surround this parcel of vacant land, and a gentle creek is on site. Privacy is yours, yet you are so close to Downtown Snohomish and other conveniences. Mature Trees contribute to the rarity of this parcel. Power & Water are at the street. The Wetland Delineation is completed, and the Survey Completed. NOTE: This

    Emmett McLaulin RE/MAX Northwest

    0 163rd Ave SE Unit NWM2512031, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6804 Skipley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,704

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Pop Windermere Real Estate/East

    6804 Skipley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home