16,093

Homes in ZIP Code 98290

Section Image
  • /18

    $724,995

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1709 Noble Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,170

    1709 Noble Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /35

      Est $1,080,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Foster Slough Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7112 Foster Slough Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darius Cincys Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,549,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    7910 157th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Stunning home in the coveted gated Reserve at Dutch Hill community, offering 3,484 sqft of refined living on a 1.22-acre lot backing to a protected greenbelt for added privacy. Designed for comfort and entertaining, this home features a dramatic great room with soaring 18-ft ceilings, abundant natural light, and a striking gas fireplace. The chef’s kitchen is beautifully appointed with beveled

    T.C. Hyatt John L. Scott Mill Creek

    7910 157th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /22

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1720 Moran Ave Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anika Anderson D.R. Horton

    1720 Moran Ave Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /21

      Est $1,063,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 183rd Dr NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3414 183rd Dr NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nyssa Baugher Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /40

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    413 Newberg Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Peace & privacy awaits! This gated 6.5-acre estate features a stunning contemporary home designed for modern living. The open floor plan showcases floor-to-ceiling windows & designer touches throughout. The chef’s kitchen shines w/ white cabinetry, quartz waterfall island, & stainless appliances. Wide-plank flooring & recessed lights complete this stylish, nature-inspired retreat. A covered

    Kevin Rickels Redfin

    413 Newberg Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /39

    $747,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2319 SW Lake Roesiger Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,439

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    2319 SW Lake Roesiger Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $956,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      22730 22nd St NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      22730 22nd St NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Evanger Realty World Performance

  • /38

    $2,795,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,835 Sq Ft

    20512 118th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Refined luxury living in the gated community of The Arbors at Echo Falls. This custom home blends elevated design with relaxed livable elegance on a cul-de-sac. A covered front porch opens to a dramatic cathedral entry, where rich hickory hardwood floors set the tone. Main level features a formal sitting area, an elegant dining room, flowing into the great room with two-story ceilings, walls of

    T.C. Hyatt John L. Scott Mill Creek

    20512 118th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    416 Avenue D, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,719

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vowels Windermere Bellevue Commons

    416 Avenue D, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $704,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 17th Dr Unit WH 60, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 17th Dr Unit WH 60, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,715
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $900,000

    $150K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 7.83 Acres
    • $114,943 per Acre

    12514 Chain Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Explore the possibilities on this 7.8 acre property spanning two parcels in the sought after Chain Lake area, just minutes from Monroe. This rare offering delivers scale, flexibility, and long term upside for builders, investors, or buyers seeking a custom estate setting. Zoned R5, there are two cleared building sites, creating multiple paths for development, buyer to determine viability of a 3rd

    Ben Kaufman COMPASS

    12514 Chain Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10320 159th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,443

    Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish

    10320 159th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /36

      Est $758,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 91, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1723 Tamlin Ave Unit WH 91, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,290
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /7

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $1,428,571 per Acre

    165 Cypress Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Mountain View Trailer Park is a 9 space all-age community, comprised of all single wide homes, situated on .91 acres of land zoned Pilchuck Center which is immediately adjacent to the 12.9 acre Pilchuck Park that offers public use of sport fields & courts, water access, and other recreational amenities The property features city water & sewer. Originally constructed in 1968, Mountain View Trailer

    Sam Burke John L. Scott Snohomish

    165 Cypress Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1324 145th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,712

    Last Listing Agent James Fulmer Coldwell Banker Bain

    1324 145th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $1,157,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Creswell Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3522 Creswell Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boyle Real Broker LLC

  • /39

    $2,500,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft

    5627 W Flowing Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Private waterfront estate on Flowing Lake with sweeping panoramic views and over 100 feet of shoreline. Set on more than an acre with no HOA, this exceptional property offers the ultimate Pacific Northwest waterfront lifestyle. Designed for comfort and entertaining, the home features a highly desirable main-level layout with the primary suite, laundry, kitchen, great room, and family room all

    Wendy Weilbacher Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    5627 W Flowing Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /35

    $1,199,422

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14413 139th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,001

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Serviss RE/MAX Elite

    14413 139th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /36

      Est $756,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Gamble St Unit WH 66, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Gamble St Unit WH 66, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,995
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $719,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    207 17th Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Incredible value for this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in a sought-after Snohomish neighborhood. Just over a year old, this home offers modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and a bright open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room with a door, this layout easily functions as a home office, media

    Svetlana Dovgalyuk Best Choice Realty LLC

    207 17th Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /24

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5418 96th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,725

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Burrell Better Properties Summit

    5418 96th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $934,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 7th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1622 7th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,950
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kellett Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $714,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1020 1st St Unit 304, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Welcome home to this beautifully located 3-bed, 2-bath condo in the heart of Historic Downtown Snohomish! This is a rare opportunity to own in downtown’s most sought-after buildings, where timeless charm meets low maintenance luxury living. Step inside to an open concept living room and kitchen featuring upgraded finishes, 10-foot ceilings, and hand-scraped hardwood floors that create warmth and

    Kelli Toomey John L. Scott Snohomish

    1020 1st St Unit 304, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9631 185th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,791

    Last Listing Agent Alina Araujo Windermere Real Estate/East

    9631 185th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /40

      Est $676,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1806 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

  • /21

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    5806 96th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Welcome home to a bright and inviting single-family property set on a generous 1⁄4-acre lot. Enjoy outdoor living on the large entertainment-sized deck overlooking the fully fenced back yard—perfect for relaxing, hosting gatherings, or taking in the peaceful outdoor space. Inside, the open floor plan includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a fully finished basement with a spacious family room plus

    Denisse Haggett Keller Williams Eastside

    5806 96th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3923 Smugglers Cove Rd, Greenbank, WA 98290

    • Land
    • 65.72 Acres
    • $17,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Requa Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    3923 Smugglers Cove Rd, Greenbank, WA 98290
    • /36

      Est $751,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 17th Dr Unit WH 46, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 17th Dr Unit WH 46, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,610
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /22

    $700,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    1828 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Welcome to this beautiful townhouse in the highly desirable Snohomish Landing community where comfort, convenience, and Northwest charm come together. This well maintained home offers a bright, open concept layout designed for modern living, featuring spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly into a well appointed kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Large windows

    Karen Linn Real Broker LLC

    1828 25th St, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /32

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15811 Three Lakes Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,839

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dalto Real Broker LLC

    15811 Three Lakes Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $717,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 18th Dr Unit WH 93, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 18th Dr Unit WH 93, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,995
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $769,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    211 Avenue F Unit 1 & 2, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Remodeled DUPLEX just a few blocks from downtown Snohomish! **Seller offering $5,000.00 towards buyers closing costs with an acceptable offer!** Each unit is tastefully remodeled-so the work is done! WALK to the many downtown amenities: restaurants, boutiques and antique shops. Snohomish festivals, hot air balloons and skydivers...all right out your front door! Building footprint provides privacy

    Brett Herzer Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    211 Avenue F Unit 1 & 2, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12223 58th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,539

    Last Listing Agent Mai Giron Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12223 58th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /33

      Est $792,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      12931 173rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12931 173rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Scott John L. Scott West Seattle

  • /40

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    15420 Utley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Privacy isn’t just a feature—it’s a feeling. Set on 5 peaceful acres, this 3-bedroom home offers a rare opportunity to own not just space, but true seclusion—where your surroundings are defined by nature, not neighbors. Mornings begin with quiet coffee on the deck, uninterrupted by traffic or crowds. Evenings wind down with open skies and the kind of stillness that’s hard to find anymore. Whether

    Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    15420 Utley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    516 Glen Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,157

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Lebow Windermere R.E./Snohomish

    516 Glen Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /23

      Est $753,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Gamble St Unit WH 85, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Gamble St Unit WH 85, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,995
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Chong Matrix Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $1,329,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft

    121 N Carpenter Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    If peace and quiet had an address... Tucked away on 9+ private acres, this one of a kind equestrian Snohomish property offers space, flexibility, and a setting that feels like your own nature retreat while still close to everyday conveniences. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 4,500 sq ft, the home blends comfort, function, and opportunity. The main level features generous living spaces, high

    Nicole Serviss RE/MAX Elite

    121 N Carpenter Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /28

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6202 60th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,910

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Grayson John L. Scott Everett

    6202 60th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home