11,528

Properties in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $818,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 145th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6223 145th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Godines John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /35

      Est $872,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      20130 110th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20130 110th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hoffman John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $919,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      20122 110th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20122 110th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Woodman Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $974,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      20127 108th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20127 108th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Belova COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $941,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10802 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mucklestone John L. Scott Bothell

    • /39

      Est $1,137,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      14416 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14416 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kettel Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $1,160,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      14428 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14428 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,286,440
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Tuck Realty World Performance

    • /40

      Est $975,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      14404 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14404 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,025,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6523 145th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6523 145th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $962,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      14327 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14327 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,114,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      14118 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14118 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Anderson eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $945,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      13906 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13906 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Montgomery Epique Realty

    • /36

      Est $955,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      13704 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13704 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallace Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /28

      Est $860,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      13711 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13711 64th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Kendrick The Cascade Team Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $973,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      14001 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14001 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,999
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $1,030,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      14018 69th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14018 69th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heide Richter Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /39

      Est $1,093,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6603 141st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6603 141st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /36

      Est $901,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      14209 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14209 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hernandez Steven M Kloetsch

    • /36

      Est $985,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6727 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jiaqian Chan RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $877,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 127th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5528 127th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Long Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $833,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5426 127th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5426 127th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Verburg Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /25

      Est $814,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      17315 100th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17315 100th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Malmberg Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $783,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      17416 100th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17416 100th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Speed FIRST AND MAIN

    • /39

      Est $1,059,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      21228 107th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21228 107th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kellett Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $863,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 136th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5027 136th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Look WeLakeside

    • /32

      Est $772,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      13612 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13612 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Berry Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $769,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      13512 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13512 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Duwe John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /40

      Est $855,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 134th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4911 134th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Carter RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /40

      Est $1,003,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      21110 107th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21110 107th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Popach COMPASS

    • /35

      Est $913,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      10634 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10634 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Kypreos Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /27

      Est $642,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16310 Market St, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16310 Market St, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Oct 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merrilee O’Brien Realty One Group Orca

    • /22

      Est $756,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      13311 58th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13311 58th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Nelson FIRST AND MAIN

    • /40

      Est $1,010,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      16716 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16716 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hawk KW Everett

    • /36

      Est $1,073,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12230 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Howard Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,470,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11901 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Knight North48 Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $728,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      13402 Seattle Hill Rd, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13402 Seattle Hill Rd, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Vance Concierge Real Estate Partners

    • /28

      Est $690,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 132nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4701 132nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miles Edson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /36

      Est $785,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 132nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4724 132nd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Lumley Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $798,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      12717 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12717 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardner The Joseph Group

    • /21

      Est $713,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      12811 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12811 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home