560

Recently Sold Homes in 98296

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7019 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,794

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Temple The Preview Group

    7019 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /23

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10019 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    10019 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /24

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13414 46th Ave SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,344

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huber Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    13414 46th Ave SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /31

    $609,995

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG7, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22627 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,840

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    22627 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $473,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,577

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ramon Buck Real Estate

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,408

    Last Listing Agent Luke Blankenship KW North Sound

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23320 E Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,770

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Best Choice Network LLC

    23320 E Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $729,995

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13521 106th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,308

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Lamb Lamb Real Estate

    13521 106th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,070,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3616 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,453

    Last Listing Agent Sharlane Chase Windermere Real Estate Co.

    3616 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8126 132nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,656

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    8126 132nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4305 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,611

    Last Listing Agent Carol Telschow Gazelle Real Estate

    4305 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /21

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12401 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,843

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dorgan John L. Scott, Inc.

    12401 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /28

    $599,995

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC2, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC2, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /17

    $676,995

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG6, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Exarhos Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG6, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,976,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18305 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,833,523

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    18305 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10121 109th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,757

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fuller RE/MAX Northwest

    10121 109th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /28

    $503,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21022 Welch Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $558,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,365

    Last Listing Agent Steven Colony RE/MAX Elite

    21022 Welch Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13518 79th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,656

    Last Listing Agent Pete Keating John L. Scott Snohomish

    13518 79th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10324 133rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,388

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Esquivel Lamb Real Estate

    10324 133rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $896,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18430 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,151

    Last Listing Agent Pete Keating John L. Scott Snohomish

    18430 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /28

    $599,995

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH7, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $749,995

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $599,995

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG5, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /22

    $644,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T4, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T4, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14124 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,180

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Bowles Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    14124 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $749,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /32

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    18016 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,621

    Last Listing Agent Jean Sittauer The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    18016 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /36

    $1,259,995

    Sold May 20, 2025

    12313 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,000

    Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    12313 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,336,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19503 Welch Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,253

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Rose Windermere RE Greenwood

    19503 Welch Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /29

    $759,995

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /27

    $686,995

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit DD4, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit DD4, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $949,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20928 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,539

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Atterbury Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    20928 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /22

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20820 State Route 9 SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,997

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Moore KW Greater Seattle

    20820 State Route 9 SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $749,995

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,000

    Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $970,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3610 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,497

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    3610 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /19

    $739,995

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /22

    $979,950

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14630 35th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,252

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Vennapusa eXp Realty

    14630 35th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 11724 62nd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11724 62nd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,156

    Last Listing Agent Peter Garrison Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    11724 62nd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home