560

Recently Sold Homes in 98296

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $704,995

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit AA1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit AA1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10219 133rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,361

    Last Listing Agent Sam Burke John L. Scott Snohomish

    10219 133rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    20707 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,171,041

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kovacevich Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    20707 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,881,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13603 102nd Dr SE Unit 18, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    13603 102nd Dr SE Unit 18, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /23

    $1,259,995

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4716 138th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,015

    4716 138th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /33

    $584,995

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,792

    Last Listing Agent Mari Riksheim KB Home Sales

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T5, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,974,995

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13525 102nd Dr SE Unit 17, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    13525 102nd Dr SE Unit 17, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /2

    $1,949,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13501 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    13501 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15415 73rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,550

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hayes Windermere Real Estate/East

    15415 73rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,235,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7507 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,937

    Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    7507 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit R3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,744

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Eglian Windermere RE North, Inc.

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit R3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /18

    $1,152,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18927 Fales Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,872

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    18927 Fales Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $736,250

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12426 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,480

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer RE/MAX Elite

    12426 58th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,020,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6405 154th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,351

    Last Listing Agent Yesay Semerjian Redfin

    6405 154th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11008 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,133

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rouleau Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    11008 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /22

    $675,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    21604 99th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,027

    Last Listing Agent Mikala Murphy Hansen Group Real Estate Inc

    21604 99th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /27

    $1,824,995

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13507 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    13507 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,365,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4509 138th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,531

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Freeman John L. Scott Snohomish

    4509 138th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7612 203rd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,801

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    7612 203rd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16125 95th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,987,303

    Last Listing Agent Jake Robinett John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    16125 95th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /27

    $689,995

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /37

    $519,950

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4415 135th Place SE Unit 3, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,444

    Last Listing Agent Faisal Qureshi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4415 135th Place SE Unit 3, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /30

    $759,995

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /43

    $1,949,995

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13603 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    13603 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /36

    $2,030,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16429 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,896

    Last Listing Agent Mike Holden John L. Scott Woodinville

    16429 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12219 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,000

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    12219 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296
  • /27

    $1,099,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8116 131st Place SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,109

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Belcher Conner Real Estate Group, LLC

    8116 131st Place SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12603 57th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,363

    Last Listing Agent Samir Elaraby Redfin

    12603 57th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13504 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,867

    Last Listing Agent Joey Duwe John L. Scott Snohomish

    13504 49th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /16

    $649,995

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit AA5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit AA5, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /11

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14316 240 St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $92,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Arpe Coldwell Banker Danforth

    14316 240 St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /34

    $1,820,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    24130 145th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,052

    Last Listing Agent Coco Carino Groth Coldwell Banker Bain

    24130 145th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11726 187th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,377

    Last Listing Agent James Hagen Windermere Bellevue Commons

    11726 187th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16733 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,258

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Buck Buck Real Estate

    16733 Snohomish Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $1,249,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21732 E Lost Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,829

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Steele Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    21732 E Lost Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /14

    $589,995

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z2, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Z2, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6326 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,292

    Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    6326 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /32

    $979,950

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13811 48th Dr SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L. Scott, Inc.

    13811 48th Dr SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,164,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12305 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,000

    Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    12305 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,949,995

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13820 102nd Dr SE Unit 7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    13820 102nd Dr SE Unit 7, Snohomish, WA 98296

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home