11,528

Properties in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,995
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $599,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,329,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6833 121st Ln SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6833 121st Ln SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Exarhos Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,081,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      12226 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12226 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,231,620
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13922 102nd Dr SE Unit 3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13922 102nd Dr SE Unit 3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,995
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13914 102nd Dr SE Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13914 102nd Dr SE Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,789,995
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    • /38

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /29

      Est $603,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Juan Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /30

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit B5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit B5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,078,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6731 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,995
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /28

      Est $987,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6808 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6808 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,995
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /38

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit N8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,995
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14008 102nd Dr SE Unit 1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14008 102nd Dr SE Unit 1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,979,995
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    • /34

      Est $1,182,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      8223 130th Place SE Unit 47, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8223 130th Place SE Unit 47, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Belcher Conner Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,037,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      12214 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12214 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,995
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kim eXp Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6807 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,995
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /38

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit M1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /24

      Est $1,086,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      6816 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6816 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,320
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kim eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,995
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /31

      Est $705,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      9528 Woods Place, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9528 Woods Place, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    • /22

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /24

      Est $915,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      12218 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12218 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,995
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit A2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,995
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,995
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,174,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      12221 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12221 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,320
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Rea-Doble Teambuilder KW

    • /39

      Est $1,144,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6801 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,995
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    • /37

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit E8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit F7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit F7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,995
      • Aug 21, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home