26,120

Snohomish, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $747,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Tamlin Ave Unit 39, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1708 Tamlin Ave Unit 39, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,995
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $1,019,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    10317 208th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    This one’s a little dangerous because once you see it, everything else is going to feel slightly disappointing. Perched confidently on a knoll, tucked into a cul-de-sac and bordered by greenbelt, this home carries a quiet kind of luxury. The kind that doesn’t need to prove anything (but absolutely could if it wanted to). A grand cathedral entry welcomes you in, flanked by twin living and dining

    Jesse Fish Windermere R.E./Snohomish

    10317 208th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /39

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13006 66th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,698

    Last Listing Agent Allen Johnson RE/MAX Northwest

    13006 66th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $2,355,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      11405 173rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11405 173rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,423,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark von der Burg Avenue Properties

  • /38

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    7423 147th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Set on a private, level 2-acre parcel, this property offers exceptional space for animals, hobbies, and true country living. Fully upgraded within the last eight years, the home features an updated kitchen with a large island, new refrigerator, and beverage center, along with sun-filled living areas, newer flooring, and fresh paint that create a warm, inviting atmosphere. The primary suite

    Serah Gaswint Real Broker LLC

    7423 147th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    10731 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,918

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Clark Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    10731 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /17

      Est $652,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,995
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Riksheim KB Home Sales

  • /33

    $585,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    509 1st St Unit 104, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Enjoy easy single-level living in this intimate riverfront residence in the heart of Snohomish—now with added value. Unit #104 offers 2 bedrooms and 1.75 baths with a comfortable, well-designed layout that flows naturally from room to room. Step out onto the private balcony overlooking the Snohomish River, where peaceful water views create the perfect setting for morning coffee or a relaxing

    Timothy Dean Realty One Group Orca

    509 1st St Unit 104, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /39

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20505 70th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,239

    Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    20505 70th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /27

      Est $625,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 25th St Unit 23, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1811 25th St Unit 23, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft

    6431 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Welcome to the Outstanding Community of Gold Creek and this Beautiful Move-in Ready Home. Wonderful location & a .27-acre lot that backs to serene greenbelt. This home features formal & informal spaces including a main floor bedroom & an office/den on the upper level. Living room is bright & welcoming with a vaulted ceiling & sits adjacent to the elegant formal dining room. Kitchen has been

    Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    6431 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /17

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC4, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,000

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC4, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $647,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    7226 55th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Stunning Fobes Hill home nestled on a private 33,546 sf lot in a quiet cul-de-sac—this is one you don’t want to miss. A grand entry with soaring ceilings sets the tone, while abundant windows flood the home with natural light throughout. Enjoy spacious formal living and dining rooms, along with a chef’s kitchen featuring double ovens and generous prep space—perfect for everyday living and

    Lisa Kempf Windermere Real Estate Central

    7226 55th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,299,999

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4132 113th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,203

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    4132 113th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /4

      Est $614,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 25th St Unit 21, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1815 25th St Unit 21, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $1,149,950

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft

    8909 172nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Experience the perfect blend of space, privacy and Northwest charm with this 2655 square foot home situated on just under one acre in the desirable Clearview neighborhood of Snohomish. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this property offers room to live, work and play. Car enthusiasts, hobbyists or business owners will appreciate the impressive 2400 square foot, 6-car

    Aaron Soderlund Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    8909 172nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /33

    $589,995

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit DD5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Exarhos Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit DD5, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $581,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /36

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    8002 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Beautiful and private updated country charmer in a highly desirable school district offering a serene lifestyle in a tranquil setting. This thoughtfully renovated home features a fully updated kitchen and bathrooms, hardwood floors, and numerous upgrades throughout. A light filled atrium provides a unique formal dining space that enhances the open and inviting floor plan.Enjoy territorial views

    LISA SHILLING COMPASS

    8002 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7623 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,179

    Last Listing Agent Kevyn Williams Williams Real Estate Brokers

    7623 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $663,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /33

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    14316 70th Ave SE Unit 8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Lovely home with a bright open floor plan and vaulted ceilings in the dining and living rooms. Great room off kitchen with cozy gas fireplace, great for entertaining, watching movies or Mariner's games! Kitchen has Brand New Stainless Steel Dishwasher, Oven/Range, Microwave and Sink! Enjoy casual meals in your kitchen eating area with a view to the pretty backyard. Brand New Carpet throughout!

    Lisa Rhodes Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    14316 70th Ave SE Unit 8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $684,995

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 18th Dr Unit 105, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,406

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hovander D.R. Horton

    204 18th Dr Unit 105, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $715,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 17th Dr Unit 43, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 17th Dr Unit 43, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,995
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

  • /20

    $1,099,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    9209 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Very secluded and quiet neighborhood on dead end road. House has been partially remodeled with mountain views. Architectural plans, permits, engineering ready for addition or remodel. Shop / garage 24x25 detached possible ADU/office opportunity. Buyer to verify. RV parking for up to 50ft motorhome or trailer.

    Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

    9209 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,160,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    102 Stone Ridge Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,111

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mouw RE/MAX Northwest

    102 Stone Ridge Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Riksheim KB Home Sales

  • /20

    $674,950

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Dahlia Plan at Snohomish Gardens - Horizon Collection, Snohomish, WA 98296

    This new two-story home features a smart layout that maximizes space and comfort. The first floor showcases an open-concept design connecting the kitchen, dining room and living room, perfect for entertaining or relaxation. Upstairs are two generous owner's suites, each boasting a walk-in closet and a private en-suite bathroom for ultimate comfort and convenience.

    Lennar Builder
    9405 Paradise Lake Rd Unit 40403180, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /32

    $599,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit FF7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit FF7, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $640,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,995
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /39

    $1,199,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    23406 148th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    This lovely craftsman home greets you with a private covered front porch- relax behind a hillside of colorful maples. Open the door to spacious vaulted ceilings throughout the entry, formal living and dining. The home interior boasts many upgrades. Bright maple hardwoods in entry/kitchen/1/2 ba/stairs/hall and primary suite. Entertainment sized kitchen with a large open island and bright quartz

    Tanda Brugger AgencyOne

    23406 148th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /29

    $3,250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12433 212th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,981,594

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Fowler HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    12433 212th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $724,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /34

    $659,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit G1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    THE RIDGE AT HIGHLANDS EAST! This unique centrally located Townhouse features an open floor plan over 3 levels and 1,901 sq. ft. With 10 foot ceilings, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. Main level entrance. Upper level floor 2 spacious living room with cozy gas fireplace, open kitchen with breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, plenty of counter/cabinet space, and spacious dining room

    Neil Swanson Every Door Real Estate

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit G1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,230,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6906 158th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,889

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Saga Coldwell Banker Bain

    6906 158th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $579,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit X2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    14925 180th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Tucked high above the valley at the end of a winding private drive, this custom-built retreat offers the rare feeling of escape while remaining close to everyday amenities. As you twist and turn up the backroad toward home, “Take a Backroad” seems to echo through the trees, welcoming you into a slower pace surrounded by nature, privacy, and peace. Built in 2007 by the original owner and

    Heather VanVoorst Seattle Works Real Estate

    14925 180th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $2,225,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21520 72nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,953

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda LePoidevin Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    21520 72nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /33

      Est $725,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home