26,120

Snohomish, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $1,179,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    12505 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Miles away from it all yet minutes from everything you need, this is not your typical country home. Offered for the first time, it was thoughtfully designed to capture sweeping views of the tranquil backyard oasis. Two all-weather covered decks overlook a babbling waterfall pond, raised garden beds, orchard, and even a charming chicken coop—perfect for peaceful mornings or effortless

    Cheri Knutson John L. Scott, Inc.

    12505 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /27

    $669,995

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Y6, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Y6, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 25th St Unit 26, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1805 25th St Unit 26, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /19

    $709,995

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit MM8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    This stunning contemporary townhome spans 1,880 square feet across three stories, offering a blend of modern design and functional living spaces. The first floor features a convenient two-car side-by-side garage, providing ample parking and storage. Adjacent to the garage is a bedroom and a three-quarter bathroom, perfect for guests or as a private home office. The second floor is designed for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14707 87th Ave SE Unit MM8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /19

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7820 64th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,329

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Buck Buck Real Estate

    7820 64th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /28

      Est $639,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 25th St Unit 20, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1817 25th St Unit 20, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $54K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    13718 58th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Welcome to your tranquil PNW Craftsman retreat set on 1.1 private acres—designed for flexible living. A rare layout that is ideal for multi-generational living, private guest quarters, or a dedicated work-from-home retreat. The main level features a beautifully updated chef’s kitchen with quartz countertops, professional-grade gas range, beverage refrigerator, and rich hardwood floors. A

    Derenda Sweeney RE/MAX Northwest

    13718 58th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /31

    $584,995

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Y7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit Y7, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $1,186,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12319 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12319 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,995
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,095,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    13102 63rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

Troy Anderson eXp Realty

    13102 63rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13621 3rd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,393

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Felts John L. Scott Snohomish

    13621 3rd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /29

      Est $571,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    7429 129th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    TIMELESS DESIGN & UNFORGETTABLE VIEWS | VISTA LA GRANDE - This custom-built rambler with a daylight basement has been thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, offering timeless appeal and everyday comfort. Ideally situated in the highly sought-after Dutch Hill community, known for its peaceful setting and scenic surroundings.From the moment you step inside, expansive windows frame the

    Emily Johnson Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    7429 129th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /25

    $806,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2113 8th Place, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,079

    Last Listing Agent Harkanwaljit Sandhu Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2113 8th Place, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /37

      Est $1,764,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      11409 207th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11409 207th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmett McLaulin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $2,999,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,164 Sq Ft

    7229 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    [ESTABLISHED 10- ACRE EQUESTRIAN BOARDING OPERATION] Turn-key, fully operable facility spanning two 5-acre parcels (10 acres total) and designed for efficient, revenue-producing horse boarding. Offering a 7.2% cap rate, this property supports immediate income with professional infrastructure built for daily operations and year-round use. Horse amenities include an INDOOR ARENA + ENGINEERED

    Jake Robinett John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    7229 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    19331 118th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,425

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Simpson The Preview Group

    19331 118th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /34

      Est $739,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Tamlin Ave Unit 35, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1716 Tamlin Ave Unit 35, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

  • /31

    $729,995

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Fall in love with the Addison at Cathcart Crossing, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome designed to fit the way you live today. With 1,880 sq ft across three light-filled levels, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers space, comfort, and flexibility for every stage of life. A private lower-level bedroom and bath create the perfect retreat for guests, work-from-home days, or extended

    Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1007 Alice Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,452

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kearney Lamb Real Estate

    1007 Alice Ave, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /10

      Est $632,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,995
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /19

    $799,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Amazing value for living, developing, or renting - you decide! Step into a rare blend of historic charm and generous living space with this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a sprawling 1.68-acre lot. Built in 1913, the property carries the warmth and craftsmanship of its era while offering the square footage and layout that modern buyers appreciate. Nice floor plan with island kitchen, stainless

    Rhoda Kiely Daily Realty Group LLC

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $1,525,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16233 91st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,862

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fahringer John L. Scott Everett

    16233 91st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /32

      Est $723,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Tamlin Ave Unit 40, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1706 Tamlin Ave Unit 40, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,995
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    14720 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Tucked just beyond the urban bustle, find this sweet rambler in the quiet & rural confines of Snohomish's Cathcart neighborhood. This mid-century, 1970's home is unique in that it offers dual/separated living spaces: a main home + attached MIL apartment. Reside in the main home w/ 3 bedrooms & 1.75 baths (including primary w/ 3/4 ensuite bath), full kitchen & living room and use 2nd living space,

    Sara Eglian Windermere RE North, Inc.

    14720 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1804 Weaver Way, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,349

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popach COMPASS

    1804 Weaver Way, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /39

      Est $740,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Tamlin Ave Unit 34, Snohomish, WA 98290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1718 Tamlin Ave Unit 34, Snohomish, WA 98290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,590
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonzo BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /36

    $738,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    17902 Trombley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Welcome to your private oasis! This nicely updated home offers the perfect blend of modern charm and functional outdoor living on a sprawling 1/2+ Acre Lot. The heart of the home is the fully updated kitchen, featuring stunning finishes and new stainless steel appliances. Good size dining room, formal living and family room with French Doors to the beautiful backyard. Upper level with primary

    Diana Nelson RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    17902 Trombley Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    625 10th St, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,343

    Last Listing Agent Julianne McKeown Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    625 10th St, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /33

    $569,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ6, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Step into homeownership with confidence in this brand-new Bennett Flex at Cathcart Crossing. Designed for modern living, this 1,660 sq ft townhome offers 2 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, a 1-car garage, and a flexible bonus space perfect for a home office, workout room, or guest retreat. The open main level brings everyone together with a stylish kitchen, dining space, and inviting living area that opens

    Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ6, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /22

    $679,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,277

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $725,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /35

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft

    9701 148th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Meticulously crafted custom luxury home set on 1.03 acres with partial mountain views in highly sought-after Snohomish. This architecturally refined residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 4,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, where quality craftsmanship and premium materials are showcased throughout. Rich cherry hardwood floors, matching custom cabinetry, detailed millwork,

    Carson Yogan HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    9701 148th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    22315 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,090

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wallace Keller Williams Realty PS

    22315 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13513 102nd Dr SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13513 102nd Dr SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,029,995
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $974,950

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    2018 7th Place, Snohomish, WA 98290

    LUXURY meets CONVENIENCE in your HEAVILY UPGRADED and PRISTINE Craftsman in the heart of DOWNTOWN SNOHOMISH and just a few minute walk to all that Historic Snohomish has to offer. This 1 OWNER home will impress at every turn and offers a perfect and efficient floor plan for all your needs. 5 total bedrooms PLUS loft, open concept living with great room, massive primary ensuite, 3 CAR TANDEM

    Rio Ingram John L. Scott Snohomish

    2018 7th Place, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $722,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1713 Noble Ave Unit 76, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,625

    Last Listing Agent Anika Anderson D.R. Horton

    1713 Noble Ave Unit 76, Snohomish, WA 98290
    • /33

      Est $726,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /14

    $575,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    9402 171st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    One story is exactly what you need, with nice, bright, modern interior features and a spacious bonus room that many single level homes don't have. You have abundant flat, open, outdoor space for gardening, parking extra vehicles, all sorts of play and general relaxation, with storage sheds to protect and keep things tidy. Inside is where the real comfort is, with wonderful natural light, stylish

    David North Realtrua

    9402 171st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home