4,949

Properties in ZIP Code 85937

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Larson Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 E Larson Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lansten Flake West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Larson Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      TBD E Larson Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty

    • /14

      Est $15,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      9639 Bluebell Ln, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912

      9639 Bluebell Ln, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /5

      Est $18,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Moonrise Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • Built 2003
      5137 Moonrise Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /6

      Est $110,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      8328 E Juniper Berry Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8328 E Juniper Berry Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /36

      Est $473,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Churchill Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • Built 2023
      4941 Churchill Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,087% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    • /4

      Est $96,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Raven Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5152 Raven Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Cravens Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Yaqui Rd 36 Acres --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      TBD Yaqui Rd 36 Acres --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /39

      Est $44,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Jordan Rd 42 74 Acres --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      3745 Jordan Rd 42 74 Acres --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /36

      Est $548,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 W Wedding Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2332 W Wedding Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /29

      Est $332,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 S 4th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      549 S 4th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wiens West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 182 Prairie Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Lot 182 Prairie Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7B El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      7B El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hossler Keller Williams Southern Arizona - Pinetop

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7A El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      7A El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

• /4

      Est $96,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Raven Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5152 Raven Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Theis HomeLife Ambassador Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Pioneer Trail Unit 244454, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 S Pioneer Trail Unit 244454, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Underwood Home Centric Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $89,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Pioneer Trail -- Unit 160, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      TBD S Pioneer Trail -- Unit 160, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh M. Underwood HomeSmart

    • /13

      Est $154,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Colt Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4440 Colt Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,307% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /38

      Est $512,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 W Wedding Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2210 W Wedding Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,150
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /14

      Est $93,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4017 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 909% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,250
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /15

      Est $93,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4021 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 909% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,250
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /14

      Est $20,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4505 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /20

      Est $463,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 E First Base Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      263 E First Base Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Massey Gentry Real Estate - Snowflake

    • /24

      Est $161,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4329 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,471% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,250
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Mountain View Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4323 Mountain View Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /9

      Est $29,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      7722 Old School Bus Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      7722 Old School Bus Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7722 Old School Bus Trail Unit 17, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      7722 Old School Bus Trail Unit 17, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Sorrel Rd Unit 189, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4021 Sorrel Rd Unit 189, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,250
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Sorrel Rd Unit 190, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4017 Sorrel Rd Unit 190, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,250
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Indian Bend Rd Unit 205, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4329 Indian Bend Rd Unit 205, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,250
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Mountain View Rd Unit 142, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4323 Mountain View Rd Unit 142, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Indian Bend Rd Unit 208, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4505 Indian Bend Rd Unit 208, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Mountain View Rd Unit 140, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4529 Mountain View Rd Unit 140, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /6

      Est $25,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Dia Estrella Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      3926 Dia Estrella Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loralee Banker Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /23

      Est $407,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S 6th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 S 6th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cunningham eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $44,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Jordan Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      3745 Jordan Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5042 Cedar Hills Rd Unit 10, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5042 Cedar Hills Rd Unit 10, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 1st St N Unit 243708, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 W 1st St N Unit 243708, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Wicker Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Glasglow Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5542 Glasglow Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Greer Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living - SCOTTSDALE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home