4,950

Properties in ZIP Code 85937

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $350,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 N 4th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      49 N 4th St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brimhall Brimhall Realty & Investments

    • /13

      Est $76,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      9131 Uttecht Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      9131 Uttecht Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,400
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals - Show Low

    • /30

      Est $501,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Owl Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4955 Owl Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Housel Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W 700 St, Taylor, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 W 700 St, Taylor, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Massey Gentry Real Estate - Snowflake

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 S Hillcrest Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      673 S Hillcrest Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /43

      Est $238,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Sharp Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8415 Sharp Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Ramsay Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3834 Ramsay Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sherwood Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Apple Blossom Ln Unit C, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      1120 E Apple Blossom Ln Unit C, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Essa Arizona Elite Properties

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 40476008 Unit 242083, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912

      0 40476008 Unit 242083, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Monger Gentry Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 N Old Woodruff Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3375 N Old Woodruff Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Section 22 T14n R22e: E2 Tract 179 -- Unit 1A, Snowflake, AZ 85937

Last Sold Summary

      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Larson West USA Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Section 22 T14n R22e: E2 Tract 179, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Section 22 T14n R22e: E2 Tract 179, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Larson West USA Realty

    • /16

      Est $311,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      958 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Clear Property Management - Snowflake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Sec 22 T14n R22e: E2 Tract 179, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Sec 22 T14n R22e: E2 Tract 179, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Larson West USA Realty - Heber

    • /53

      Est $364,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      8654 Ledger Ranch Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8654 Ledger Ranch Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8532 Rattlesnake Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8532 Rattlesnake Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marangon West USA Realty - Heber

    • /17

      Est $249,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3941 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9285 Bittersweet Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      9285 Bittersweet Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Maier RE/MAX

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      4394 Keats Rd Unit 8298 Nutt Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4394 Keats Rd Unit 8298 Nutt Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Black RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 1st St N Unit 241667, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 W 1st St N Unit 241667, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Massey Gentry Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Tanner Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      836 S Tanner Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /5

      Est $335,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Maple Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      7569 Maple Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,426% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /41

      Est $266,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5121 El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DiAnna Elmer White Mountain Ponderosa Realty

    • /4

      Est $36,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      8499 Johnson S Hill Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8499 Johnson S Hill Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Housel Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      573B Rae Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      573B Rae Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 N Old Woodruff Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      464 N Old Woodruff Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /42

      Est $548,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 W Arrowhead Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2176 W Arrowhead Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /6

      Est $28,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4578 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4578 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Wicker Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $39,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      9646 E Concho Hwy, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      9646 E Concho Hwy, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Golden Horse Ln Unit 235312, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Golden Horse Ln Unit 235312, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Contreras Snowflake Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 W Park Plaza Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2990 W Park Plaza Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Housel Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 S 2nd St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      940 S 2nd St W, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johnson Clear Property Management - Snowflake

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Zuni Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8228 Zuni Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /12

      Est $436,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      874 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /15

      Est $263,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      946 W 7th St S Unit South, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5263 Churchill Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5263 Churchill Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /21

      Est $65,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9558 Quartermaster Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      9558 Quartermaster Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Glasglow Dr Unit Thomas Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5574 Glasglow Dr Unit Thomas Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Carlisle SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9156 San Carlos Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      9156 San Carlos Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stradling Adventure Realty - Snowflake

    • /22

      Est $384,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 W Ridge View Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2920 W Ridge View Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Angeleri West USA Realty - Pinetop

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home