4,950

Properties in ZIP Code 85937

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Charolais Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8815 Charolais Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Hill eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $36,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5083 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5083 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 35 Unit 238910, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 35 Unit 238910, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Wicker Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 36 Unit 238911, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 36 Unit 238911, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 37 Unit 238912, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Snowflake Ranches Lot 37 Unit 238912, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD-Lot 4 W Country Club Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      TBD-Lot 4 W Country Club Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brimhall Brimhall Realty & Investments

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Rencher Ave Unit 251627, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 W Rencher Ave Unit 251627, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Rencher Ave Unit 251626, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 W Rencher Ave Unit 251626, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Snowflake Heights Blvd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      426 Snowflake Heights Blvd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Amos Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD-1 Ridgeview Ranch Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      TBD-1 Ridgeview Ranch Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      169 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    • /31

      Est $27,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      8148 Old School Bus Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8148 Old School Bus Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisca O'Neil Real Broker

    • /32

      Est $44,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Clyde Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      3844 Clyde Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisca O'Neil Real Broker

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snowflake Heights Blvd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Snowflake Heights Blvd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Reidhead Realty One Group - Gilbert

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Snowflake Heights Blvd Unit 90, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      tbd Snowflake Heights Blvd Unit 90, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Reidhead Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Petersen Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3821 Petersen Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 131 Prairie Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Lot 131 Prairie Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yaqui Rd Unit 251314, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 Yaqui Rd Unit 251314, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /36

      Est $152,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Chipewa Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • Built 2024
      7630 Chipewa Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Contreras Snowflake Real Estate, LLC

    • /61

      Est $538,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N Crown Cir, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1025 N Crown Cir, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4684 Damron Valley Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4684 Damron Valley Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johnson Clear Property Management - Snowflake

    • /6

      Est $20,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Clydesdale Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4241 Clydesdale Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wilkins Landmark Homes

    • /4

      Est $68,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5050 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lunt SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5577 Arizona 277, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5577 Arizona 277, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wilkins Landmark Homes

    • /49

      Est $536,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W Heritage Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2203 W Heritage Dr, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Tingey Red Tree Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cr 5270 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Cr 5270 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $454,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Apple Cir, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1430 Apple Cir, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    • /25

      Est $387,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      7151 W Darlene Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • Built 2007
      7151 W Darlene Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

    • /25

      Est $387,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      7151 W Darlene Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • Built 2007
      7151 W Darlene Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Pj Ranch Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5149 Pj Ranch Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Schimmel West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /13

      Est $200,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Lee Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5204 Lee Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /12

      Est $51,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 White Antelope Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      5073 White Antelope Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N9236 --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      0 N9236 --, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jaeger Realty Executive Arizona Territory

    • /37

      Est $33,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      4241 Hay Hollow Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Baldwin RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $25,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Miller Trail Unit 62, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8009 Miller Trail Unit 62, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 1st S, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      0 E 1st S, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Housel Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N9236, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 N9236, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /9

      Est $52,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Sand Trap Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      1791 Sand Trap Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8465 E Tryon Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      8465 E Tryon Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 23, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home