Est $442,219
2287 W Plum Blossom Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,702 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $247/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- May 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Brandy Bryant eXp Realty - Peoria
Est $442,219
2287 W Plum Blossom Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandy Bryant eXp Realty - Peoria
$9,500
4962 Saddlehorn Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
4962 Saddlehorn Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937$226,500
4021 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty
4021 Indian Bend Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937Est $61,532
7541 Cedar Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewis Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside
$19,900
4141 W Juniper Crest Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
4141 W Juniper Crest Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937$150,000
3833 Ramsey Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steffanie Wicker Sundance Real Estate LLC
3833 Ramsey Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937Est $358,785
4261 El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty
$23,000
4130 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
4130 Sorrel Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937$9,500
4354 E Pinto Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Roberts Sundance Real Estate LLC
4354 E Pinto Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
0 Bluebell Ln 18 Acres Unit 248010, Snowflake, AZ 85937
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties
$35,000
3132 W Country Club Dr Unit 3, Snowflake, AZ 85937
3132 W Country Club Dr Unit 3, Snowflake, AZ 85937$55,000
1778 W Stagecoach Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937