$135,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
#420 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209
- 1 Bath
- 340 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $397/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ginger Brush First Tracts Real Estate, LLC
#420 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209$135,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
#420 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary
#420 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209$10,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
Lot 4 Hideaway Trail, Slaty Fork, WV 26291
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero Properties
Lot 4 Hideaway Trail, Slaty Fork, WV 26291$150,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025
75 Mountain Lodge Ln, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Pace Pace Real Estate
75 Mountain Lodge Ln, Snowshoe, WV 26209$120,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026
219 Mountain Lodge, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes RE/MAX Country
219 Mountain Lodge, Snowshoe, WV 26209$180,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
417 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Emily McLaughlin First Tracts Real Estate, LLC
417 Highland House, Snowshoe, WV 26209$652,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026
1513 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dunmore, WV 24934
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Spencer Woody First Tracts Real Estate, LLC
1513 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dunmore, WV 24934$280,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
216 Soaring Eagle Lodge, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary
216 Soaring Eagle Lodge, Snowshoe, WV 26209$379,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
148 Creekside Dr Unit 15, Snowshoe, WV 26209
Last Sold Summary