$205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026
10228 Hatchett Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,295 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $710,667
Last Listing Agent lizete jaquez Camacho Real Estate
10228 Hatchett Rd, Socorro, TX 79927