361

Recently Sold Socorro, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    421 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,667

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    421 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11040 Gem Valley Rd, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,734

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Perez ClearView Realty

    11040 Gem Valley Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /63

    $374,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    400 Tania Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,988

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lofgren Home Guide Real Estate LLC

    400 Tania Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /7

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    391 N Moon Rd, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,500

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    391 N Moon Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /27

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    728 Artemediano St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,824

    Last Listing Agent Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    728 Artemediano St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /11

    $102,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11036 Middle Drain Rd Unit B, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josue Jimenez ProGen Real Estate

    11036 Middle Drain Rd Unit B, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1125 Worsham Rd, Socorro, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 4.52 Acres
    • $77,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Reza Revolve Realty, LLC

    1125 Worsham Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /21

    $269,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1021 Barbara Ave, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Briffa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    1021 Barbara Ave, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /10

    $299,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1033 Callie Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    1033 Callie Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /13

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10929 Donna Marie Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF

    Current Estimated Value $135,020

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Moreno The Broker Sponsor Corporation

    10929 Donna Marie Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /8

    $283,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11969 Medalla St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,427

11969 Medalla St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /17

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    PN-164283 Villa Socorro Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Pacheco Home Pros Real Estate Group

    PN-164283 Villa Socorro Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /9

    $234,455 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11470 Park Ln, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,930

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    11470 Park Ln, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /10

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    409 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,421

409 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    401 Santorini Ct, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,284

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Luna Sandra Luna & Associates

    401 Santorini Ct, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /18

    $293,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9931 Rhiannon Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Tropicana Homes Campo Del Sol

    9931 Rhiannon Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11632 Flor Achillea, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,230

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Valle ClearView Realty

    11632 Flor Achillea, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /42

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 26, 2025

    11518 Wayne Carreon St, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,022

    Last Listing Agent Erick Flores ClearView Realty

    11518 Wayne Carreon St, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /47

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11422 Ernest Rd, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,481

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Araceli Acosta Revolve Realty, LLC

    11422 Ernest Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /29

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    106 La Cienega Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,797

    Last Listing Agent Henry Guillen Cornerstone Realty

    106 La Cienega Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /24

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11129 Catherine Slutter Ln, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,357

    Last Listing Agent Vidal Adame Revolve Realty, LLC

    11129 Catherine Slutter Ln, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    155 Escalante Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,541

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Martinez ClearView Realty

    155 Escalante Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /19

    $274,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    817 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,475

817 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    301 Bandolina Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,680

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ayala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    301 Bandolina Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10474 Bain Place, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,543

    Last Listing Agent Maria Blodgett Winterberg Realty

    10474 Bain Place, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /44

    $164,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10417 Valle Fertil Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,298

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aguirre ClearView Realty

    10417 Valle Fertil Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /17

    $279,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3869 Object Place Park, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Alvarez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    3869 Object Place Park, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /24

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    413 Villa Sol Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,285

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    413 Villa Sol Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /26

    $269,450 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9920 Marie Ann Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

9920 Marie Ann Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /38

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11749 Socorro Rd, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,106

    Last Listing Agent Saul Hernandez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11749 Socorro Rd, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    425 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,333

425 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /18

    $283,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1033 Sidonia Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    1033 Sidonia Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /28

    $257,450 Last List Price Sold Apr 04, 2026

    462 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Anguiano The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    462 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /39

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10368 Potencia Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,953

    Last Listing Agent Albert Aguilar Mary Aguilar

    10368 Potencia Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /32

    $239,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1052 Stoke St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,222

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Gamboa Keller Williams Realty

    1052 Stoke St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /42

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    113 N Moon Rd, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,470

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Guevara ClearView Realty

    113 N Moon Rd, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /14

    $269,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1037 Sidonia Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    1037 Sidonia Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /29

    $239,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12041 Iron Hollow St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,216

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bumgardner ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    12041 Iron Hollow St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /22

    $194,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11603 Flor Marsha St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,088

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11603 Flor Marsha St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /30

    $304,950 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1031 Callie Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

1031 Callie Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home