4,456

Recently Sold Solano County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $420,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,109

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2752 Hillview Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $619,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2752 Hillview Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,175

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    2752 Hillview Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $599,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,463

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ratleff Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2039 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $335,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2039 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,494

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Lafferty Momentum Realty Group

    2039 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $565,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,862

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Olazabal House Of Joy

    428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 3022 Vista Grande, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $665,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3022 Vista Grande, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,354

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    3022 Vista Grande, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 599 Albacete Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $440,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    599 Albacete Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,138

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jiron-Rosa Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    599 Albacete Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • /31

    $661,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2919 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,527

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    2919 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 342 Woodcrest Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    342 Woodcrest Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,827

    Last Listing Agent Amy Page Realty One Group FOX

    342 Woodcrest Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,904

    Last Listing Agent Mike Martin RE/MAX Gold

    330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1450 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $405,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1450 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,685

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Nesci Laurie Nesci Real Estate

    1450 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 1001, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,697

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Deluna Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1201 Glen Cove Pkwy Unit 1001, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 660 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $529,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    660 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,030

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hulsey Michael Hulsey & Assoc

    660 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 509 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $788,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    509 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,173

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Castaneda Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    509 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $629,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,301

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Hernandez-Gietzen Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2266 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $444,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2266 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,728

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tanner RE/MAX Gold

    2266 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • 389 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $535,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    389 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,610

    Last Listing Agent Preetinder Sivia A-1 Realty & Mortgage

    389 Pepper Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 7283 Abbey Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $788,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7283 Abbey Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,777

    Last Listing Agent Darren Cheung Optima Real Estate

    7283 Abbey Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /17

    $940,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    613 Plough Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Roberts Ranch - Serenity

    613 Plough Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $683,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,595

    KB Home Sweetbay at Magnolia Park

    846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 427 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $935,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    427 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,695

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    427 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /39

    $520,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    306 Whitecliff Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,343

    Last Listing Agent Christine Holt Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    306 Whitecliff Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 790 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $620,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    790 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,953

    Last Listing Agent Amy Idowu Koyejo Proxima Realty

    790 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /9

    $270,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22 Selfridge St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,540

    Last Listing Agent Rony Aristil Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    22 Selfridge St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $680,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,123

    Last Listing Agent Roland Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 539 Bonita Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $428,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    539 Bonita Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,225

    Last Listing Agent Christian Santos Cornerstone Real Estate Invest

    539 Bonita Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $727,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,577

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stocking Green Fields Real Estate Servi

    473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2707 Webb St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,900

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Schneckenberger Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    2707 Webb St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1468 Monument Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $655,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1468 Monument Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,475

    Discovery Homes Villages at Fairfield - Melrose at the Villages

    1468 Monument Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /24

    $659,880 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 22 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $570,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,062

    Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    22 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $402,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,274

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sobotta Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 202 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $409,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    202 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,497

202 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1136 Courtland Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $525,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1136 Courtland Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,116

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Plata Plata Realty Group, Inc

    1136 Courtland Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 364 Pacer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $575,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    364 Pacer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,969

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gema Rapolla RE/MAX Gold

    364 Pacer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 739 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    739 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,923

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Barngraff RE/MAX Gold

    739 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 773 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $645,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    773 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ambar Estrella Toledo Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    773 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 155 Midvale Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $502,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    155 Midvale Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,976

    Last Listing Agent Renee Neuman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    155 Midvale Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 617 Twin Lakes Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $360,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    617 Twin Lakes Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,633

    Last Listing Agent LISA VANNI Corcoran Icon Properties

    617 Twin Lakes Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home