Est $328,269 Not Listed For Sale
35730 Timberlane Dr, Solon, OH 44139
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,486 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $195/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $290,000
- Jun 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Stan Gudalevich Howard Hanna