8,714

Properties in ZIP Code 44139

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,316,252 Not Listed For Sale

      36765 Broadstone Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36765 Broadstone Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Winovich Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $397,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5845 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cusick HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /44

      Est $865,262 Not Listed For Sale

      32510 Wintergreen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32510 Wintergreen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Scavone Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $400,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5852 North Oval, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5852 North Oval, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

    • /44

      Est $478,681 Not Listed For Sale

      33400 N Burr Oak Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33400 N Burr Oak Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Kranz RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $637,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Navajo Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7116 Navajo Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer R. Burke Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /29

      Est $490,552 Not Listed For Sale

      35050 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35050 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $432,729 Not Listed For Sale

      6735 Edgemoor Ave, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6735 Edgemoor Ave, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mena Ruggiero The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /34

      Est $466,969 Not Listed For Sale

      32923 Cromwell Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32923 Cromwell Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $558,614 Not Listed For Sale

      7326 Winchester Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7326 Winchester Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $444,973 Not Listed For Sale

      31550 Cheswick Place, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31550 Cheswick Place, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,300
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Price Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $482,153 Not Listed For Sale

      33965 Redbridge Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33965 Redbridge Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $376,943 Not Listed For Sale

      38160 Fox Run Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      38160 Fox Run Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kalnitsky Century 21 Homestar

    • /42

      Est $416,012 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Woodbury Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6437 Woodbury Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Partridge EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $679,113 Not Listed For Sale

      35770 Nightshade Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      35770 Nightshade Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $437,063 Not Listed For Sale

      37560 Fox Run Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37560 Fox Run Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Malone Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /48

      Est $639,824 Not Listed For Sale

      33278 Allenbury Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33278 Allenbury Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Kronenberg Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $349,956 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Geauga St, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7404 Geauga St, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Martin Power House Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,551,905 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Worlington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7604 Worlington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /43

      Est $754,528 Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Stockwood Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7356 Stockwood Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Chmielewski Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $501,145 Not Listed For Sale

      34305 Blue Heron Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34305 Blue Heron Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Arredondo-Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /28

      Est $523,363 Not Listed For Sale

      34225 Blue Heron Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34225 Blue Heron Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Burton Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /39

      Est $322,901 Not Listed For Sale

      34900 Pettibone Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34900 Pettibone Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sajag Patel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $648,119 Not Listed For Sale

      35386 Spatterdock Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35386 Spatterdock Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wold RE/MAX Revealty

    • /39

      Est $441,102 Not Listed For Sale

      7292 Thornapple Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7292 Thornapple Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /27

      Est $494,731 Not Listed For Sale

      34536 S Side Park Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34536 S Side Park Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $832,318 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Navajo Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7075 Navajo Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowey Whitham Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $247,692 Not Listed For Sale

      38535 Aurora Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38535 Aurora Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Kronenberg Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $975,025 Not Listed For Sale

      6590 Dorset Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6590 Dorset Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,107,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Limberlost Ct, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 9,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6616 Limberlost Ct, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $482,577 Not Listed For Sale

      6531 Creekside Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6531 Creekside Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mazzone Century 21 Homestar

    • /49

      Est $499,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Creekside Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6439 Creekside Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $299,707 Not Listed For Sale

      37500 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37500 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Cozy Kiko

    • /36

      Est $526,425 Not Listed For Sale

      36800 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      36800 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $259,374 Not Listed For Sale

      38545 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      38545 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Papalardo Carriage Hill Realty

    • /36

      Est $431,375 Not Listed For Sale

      37680 South Oval, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37680 South Oval, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $728,411 Not Listed For Sale

      35755 Spicebush Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35755 Spicebush Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $561,076 Not Listed For Sale

      34875 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34875 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Kaulins Keller Williams Elevate

    • /27

      Est $537,417 Not Listed For Sale

      34425 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34425 Ada Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Maier Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $373,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6468 Huntington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6468 Huntington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pratt RE/MAX Crossroads

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home