8,714

Properties in ZIP Code 44139

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $523,306 Not Listed For Sale

      34785 Sherwood Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34785 Sherwood Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $693,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Ledgebrook Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5700 Ledgebrook Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $553,285 Not Listed For Sale

      34835 Lakeview Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34835 Lakeview Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /45

      Est $359,163 Not Listed For Sale

      34135 Maple Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      34135 Maple Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /42

      Est $587,731 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 N Huntington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6203 N Huntington Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /38

      Est $487,860 Not Listed For Sale

      35941 Meadowdale Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35941 Meadowdale Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Polomsky RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $371,201 Not Listed For Sale

      6238 Sharondale Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6238 Sharondale Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /49

      Est $565,271 Not Listed For Sale

      32925 Aspen Glen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32925 Aspen Glen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $671,898 Not Listed For Sale

      33000 Aspen Glen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33000 Aspen Glen Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Davis Century 21 Homestar

    • /34

      Est $581,127 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Boulder Creek Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5025 Boulder Creek Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /50

      Est $766,161 Not Listed For Sale

      32605 Shadowbrook Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32605 Shadowbrook Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $508,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Som Center Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5290 Som Center Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $457,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Som Center Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5304 Som Center Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Thimmig Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $1,022,647 Not Listed For Sale

      32415 Brighton Park Blvd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32415 Brighton Park Blvd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Malone Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $839,328 Not Listed For Sale

      5577 High Point Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5577 High Point Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowey Whitham Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $437,147 Not Listed For Sale

      32180 Tracy Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      32180 Tracy Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Giacomo HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /27

      Est $393,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5595 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5595 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,691
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xinyun Jiang RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $439,850 Not Listed For Sale

      33137 Springside Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33137 Springside Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $418,536 Not Listed For Sale

      32652 Springside Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32652 Springside Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,200
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Blocher Kiko

    • /35

      Est $447,247 Not Listed For Sale

      32795 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32795 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veena Bhupali The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /22

      Est $374,413 Not Listed For Sale

      32975 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32975 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schillero RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $414,588 Not Listed For Sale

      33115 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      33115 Ledge Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yinzhu Piao Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $389,884 Not Listed For Sale

      32075 Haver Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32075 Haver Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    • /28

      Est $385,343 Not Listed For Sale

      32000 Haver Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32000 Haver Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vitalii Poliuk Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $364,374 Not Listed For Sale

      5685 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5685 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $394,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Buckboard Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5920 Buckboard Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,450
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony D'Eusanio JAMM Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $771,491 Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Briarhill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5880 Briarhill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Chandler Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $302,737 Not Listed For Sale

      32015 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32015 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $533,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Briardale Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5938 Briardale Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scolnick Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $510,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Cheswick Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5010 Cheswick Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $685,091 Not Listed For Sale

      31035 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31035 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $824,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Westminster Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5627 Westminster Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /30

      Est $430,673 Not Listed For Sale

      31385 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31385 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Rauckhorst Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $397,259 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5840 Elm Hill Dr, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct

    • /35

      Est $416,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Stephanie Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5915 Stephanie Ln, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeVito EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $462,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Park Side Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5360 Park Side Trail, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /36

      Est $394,004 Not Listed For Sale

      28575 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28575 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Corrigan Hotdoors, LLC

    • /31

      Est $332,624 Not Listed For Sale

      28305 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28305 Cannon Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Neubert Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $299,618 Not Listed For Sale

      5495 Brainard Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5495 Brainard Rd, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,200
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $664,054 Not Listed For Sale

      35550 Pheasant Ct, Solon, OH 44139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35550 Pheasant Ct, Solon, OH 44139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,511
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Flood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home