3,666

Properties in ZIP Code 93463

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 10,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,710,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Battaglia Battaglia Commercial Real Esta

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Nysted Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 Nysted Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Finley Engel & Volkers Westlake Village

    • /7

      Est $1,503,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Valley Oak Rd Unit 169, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      680 Valley Oak Rd Unit 169, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Ramer Champion Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $2,564,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Ballard Canyon Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3029 Ballard Canyon Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $5,689,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1780 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,695,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /11

      Est $1,487,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Hans Park Trail Unit 145, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1242 Hans Park Trail Unit 145, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carla Ramer Champion Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $1,252,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 3rd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      287 3rd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,121,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Meadow Ranch Rd Unit Rc, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2405 Meadow Ranch Rd Unit Rc, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judy Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $3,183,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321-1325 Via Dinero, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1321-1325 Via Dinero, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

• /30

      Est $1,968,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885-1887 Augustenborg Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1885-1887 Augustenborg Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,637,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Viborg Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1760 Viborg Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jenae Johnson Village Properties - 2

    • /18

      Est $1,040,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David and Marlene Macbeth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 W Hwy 154, Santa Barbara, CA 93441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3025 W Hwy 154, Santa Barbara, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,500
      • Jun 28, 2018

• /13

      Est $1,817,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      551 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,036
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,729,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      2058 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Via de Los Ranchos Rd, Solvang, CA 93427

      3001 Via de Los Ranchos Rd, Solvang, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,885,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hollingsworth Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 5th St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      265 5th St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Mearce Santa Barbara Homes & Land LLC

    • /9

      Est $2,691,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Hwy 246, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      750 E Hwy 246, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $1,211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 College Cyn Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      000 College Cyn Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Briggs Pueblo Realty Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 E Hwy 246, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1960
      950 E Hwy 246, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /36

      Est $4,383,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1132 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,840,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /7

      Est $1,356,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1230 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Siemens Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,518,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Valley Oak Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      665 Valley Oak Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hussey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,335,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Croft Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      725 Croft Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dana Istre Village Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,942,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Deer Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1241 Deer Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /7

      Est $1,699,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Rosenvej, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      570 Rosenvej, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,275
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenae Johnson Village Properties - 2

    • /13

      Est $3,605,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Hill Haven Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      2219 Hill Haven Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 825% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rich Condit Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875-1883 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      1875-1883 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,250
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randy Freed & Kellie Clenet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Rebild Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2077 Rebild Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Chalk Hill Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      765 Chalk Hill Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard van Seenus Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $664,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • Studio
      1875 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $109,500

• /2

      Est $661,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • Studio
      1879 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $109,500

• /7

      Est $1,131,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Kara Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      2801 Kara Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93460

      2690 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /8

      Est $1,607,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      1776 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Krill Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2615 Krill Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Travis Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      785B Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      785B Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alamo Pintado Rd Unit 20-3465, Solvang, CA 93463

      0 Alamo Pintado Rd Unit 20-3465, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary