3,641

Solvang, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sierra Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 Sierra Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      162 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /61

      Est $3,759,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2130 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      65 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /29

      Est $1,526,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1236 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /31

      Est $2,588,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Old Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      939 Old Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,743,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1216 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /52

      Est $2,495,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1299 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Via Del Sol, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      59 Via Del Sol, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Wright Wright And Company

    • /11

      Est $1,778,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Hans Park Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1221 Hans Park Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cammy Godeck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /8

      Est $1,389,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon, Solvang, CA 93463

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    • /44

      Est $2,225,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      720 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,894,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Oak Ridge Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      625 Oak Ridge Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,728,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /6

      Est $579,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 1st St, Solvang, CA 93463

      376 1st St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /15

      Est $1,189,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Fisher Fisher Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $2,061,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Copenhagen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1506 Copenhagen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Henrey Coast Valley Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,471,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      1095 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $3,297,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1680 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,545/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,184,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /87

      Est $3,294,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      770 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

• /50

      Est $2,720,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1680 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /35

      Est $4,862,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1105 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Collier Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /36

      Est $2,424,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Gamby Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1535 Gamby Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /21

      Est $2,046,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1543 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

• /27

      Est $1,961,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1540 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Easter Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $3,643,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1080 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,660,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /37

      Est $2,861,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Dove Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1235 Dove Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $2,486,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2836 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /26

      Est $2,178,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      994 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,709,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Allen Village Properties - 2

    • /33

      Est $2,124,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1660 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $2,854,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Jennilsa Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1460 Jennilsa Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $832/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /24

      Est $2,428,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      954 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• /34

      Est $2,635,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      956 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Tambini Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,553,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1715 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,939,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Myrtle Ct, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      515 Myrtle Ct, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Henrey Coast Valley Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,457,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Petersen Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1205 Petersen Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $1,721,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Coast Oak Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1219 Coast Oak Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties - 2

    • /29

      Est $1,525,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Petersen Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1246 Petersen Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home