2,255

Solvay, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $213,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      406 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      404 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      314 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      312 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      310 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $149,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      308 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $211,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      304 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fresina Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $201,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      302 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      300 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      401 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $219,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      411 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      301 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $201,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $237,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2