2,255

Solvay, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $236,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      801 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cayuga St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Cayuga St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cayuga St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      105 Cayuga St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      103 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      601 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $204,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      603 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      605 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      607 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,629

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Micho Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $158,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      611 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      615 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $240,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      617 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,788

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $244,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      621 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,500

• /2

      Est $186,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      210 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,888

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wynyard MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $232,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      107 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      109 Rosita St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      507 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 Montrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Popcun Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $253,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      110 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      108 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $195,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      106 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Kenmore St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $188,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      307 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Leavines Listing by LEAV Real Estate Company

    • /2

      Est $124,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      313 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      315 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      317 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      319 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      321 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      320 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,200

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      318 Draper Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,300

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sutliffe Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home