2,255

Solvay, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $403,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      722 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $207,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      109 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $138,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1212 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      114 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kelso-O'Connor Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $266,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      104 Russet Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,750

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $181,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      401 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Komuda Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $203,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Gertrude Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 Gertrude Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stanton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      112 Stanton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $156,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stanton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      100 Stanton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $161,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lischak Listing by Century 21 Bridgeway Realty

    • /2

      Est $154,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 King Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 King Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $213,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      309 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $129,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Summit Ave, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      124 Summit Ave, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $175,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1204 Cogswell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele A Dischiave Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $245,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hazard St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      200 Hazard St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /2

      Est $230,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Trump St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      210 Trump St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $268,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      215 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pedrotti eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $162,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,182

      Last Listing Agent Mary K. Barbano Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $175,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 4th St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      502 4th St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kirby Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $189,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $149,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Worth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Worth Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $234,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      115 South Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Bradley Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $256,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      426 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Konfederat Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $156,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      412 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $124,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      609 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,093
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $197,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      302 Abell Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Hunneyman-Byrnes Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $181,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      330 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Brooks Listing by L Wilson Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      320 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thoryk-O'Leary Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $196,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      308 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Darrow Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      317 Darrow Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Russo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $183,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      106 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathen Klein Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $193,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Alice Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $148,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      207 Lionel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $184,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      604 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Itay Sapir Listing by SAP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $294,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $168,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      403 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $187,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      407 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Mangovski Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $184,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      411 1st St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Freeman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $113,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      103 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $173,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      117 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Mangovski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home