5,872

Homes in ZIP Code 10589

Section Image
  • 35 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $549,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    35 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,850

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Reilly Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    35 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
  • /19

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    21 Stonehouse Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    This is a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the peaceful town of Somers, offering comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside through the front foyer and into the first-level living room, featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace. This level also includes a half bathroom, laundry room, and access to the attached two-car garage. Upstairs, the sun-filled main living room is filled with natural light from

    Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    21 Stonehouse Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 11 Mathews Ln, Somers, NY 10589

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11 Mathews Ln, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,634

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Mathews Ln, Somers, NY 10589
  • /31

    $639,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    599 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    Beautifully updated and thoughtfully maintained Fairview model featuring two bedrooms plus a den, two full baths, wood-look tile flooring in the entry, 6-panel doors throughout, and located on a quiet cul-de-sac with plenty of visitor parking. The staircase is enhanced by a dark oak banister and wrought-iron railings, adding a touch of elegance. The eat-in kitchen offers white cabinetry, granite

    Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    599 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 370 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $976,300

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    370 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,231

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Conway Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    370 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /33

    $914,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    22 Franklin Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541

    Inviting and welcoming, this home is tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by mature trees and set on .95 acres. A long driveway leads you to your own private oasis. This expansive ranch blends comfort and luxury with ease. Elaborate detailed iron doors welcomes you to a warm and multiple light filled spaces. Living room boosts vaulted ceilings, a dramatic stone wall with wood

    Sandra Ramos-Martins Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Franklin Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541
  • 627 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    627 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giordano William Raveis Real Estate

    627 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /38

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft

    102 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

    Nestled on 1.95 private acres in sought-after Somers, this arts-and-crafts-style ranch offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern updates. This home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, caters to both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an open, airy layout that fills the home with natural light. The updated kitchen features

    Cathy Weissman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    102 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589
  • 6 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,767

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /40

    $640,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    610 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated Armonk model, a desirable one-level home perfectlysituated to overlook a serene pond. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate thebright, airy feel and thoughtful updates throughout.The completely updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances and modern finishes,while the renovated hall bath adds both style and convenience. New

    Carol Cirieco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    610 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 343 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    343 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,031

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    343 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /25

    $690,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    769 Heritage Hills Unit C, Heritage Hills, NY 10589

    Beautifully renovated and extensively updated RADCLIFFE model. LIVES LIKE a 2-BEDROOM. Bright! End unit. One level. No steps. Large Primary bedroom + Study/guest room. Natural gas heating. White oak herringbone hardwood floors. New hot water heater. New crown moldings, baseboards, new doors and hardware fixtures throughout. New French doors in kitchen and dining room. New floor tiles in kitchen

    Eugenio Sermoneta

    769 Heritage Hills Unit C, Heritage Hills, NY 10589
  • 206 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    206 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Parker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    206 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /50

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    7 Palma Rd, Somers, NY 10589

Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    7 Palma Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 574 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $908,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    574 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine MacDonald Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    574 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • /25

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    612 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath Fairview with a versatile den that functions perfectly as a home office third bedroom, or exercise room, ideal for today's flexible lifestyle needs. Located in the highly coveted Heritage Hills of Westchester, this well-designed unit offers generous living space, comfort, and privacy. Sun-drenched interiors showcase a beautiful living room with cathedral

    Lynn Conway Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    612 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 418 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $982,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    418 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,113

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Keefe Billingsley Realty

    418 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
  • /23

    $596,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    348 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    Highly desired Katonah model set in a serene location with absolute privacy. Enjoy the complete renovation...just move right in! Beautiful kitchen with Quartz counter tops, tile back splash, breakfast bar and stainless steel appliances. Formal dining room off the kitchen with wall sconces makes entertaining easy or simply perfect for a quiet meal. Generously sized living room is warmed by a

    Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    348 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 802 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    802 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,640

    Last Listing Agent Gary Parker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    802 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /33

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft

    47 Driftwood, Somers, NY 10589

    Perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Green Briar neighborhood, this beautiful townhome offers a relaxed and convenient lifestyle surrounded by nature. The dramatic great room with fireplace and custom shelves, features vaulted ceilings and oversized windows that fill the space with natural light while showcasing peaceful wooded views. Sliders from both the great room and

    Alaina Bainlardi William Raveis-New York LLC

    47 Driftwood, Somers, NY 10589
  • 568 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    568 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    568 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • /39

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    27 David Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    Set on nearly an acre of beautifully wooded property, this solidly built 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath Colonial offers the perfect blend of classic construction, generous space, and exciting potential. Wrapped in timeless shingle and brick, the home spans 2,472 square feet with an additional 590 square feet of finished walkout lower level—delivering flexibility for the way you live today and the vision you

    Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 David Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 852 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $1,225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    852 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,155

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    852 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • /40

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    414 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    Location, Location, Location! One of Heritage Hills' Finest. Private cul de sac with vista views. Easily found of off West Hill Dr. Beautiful sun filled end unit with open floor plan and high ceilings. Offering one level living and boasting a second floor as well! Main Living area consists of Primary Bedroom with Window Seat, Walk in closet and Primary Bathroom...Eat in Kitchen, Living Room with

    Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    414 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 289 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    289 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,186

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marciano Keller Williams NY Realty

    289 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /34

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    22 Butler Hill Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on just over two private, tree-lined acres in the North Salem School District. Accessed by a newly paved driveway, tree lined driveway, the home looks out over the recently relined above-ground pool and front yard. Indoor/ outdoor living is easy with a partial wraparound deck leading to a rear patio with firepit and a second wraparound deck with access

    Patricia Hinkley Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Butler Hill Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 438 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    438 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,929

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    438 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home