5,872

Homes in ZIP Code 10589

Section Image
  • /47

    $1,325,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    50 Spring Meadow Ct, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to the Lasdon Model at Somers Crossing, where luxury, innovation, and everyday comfort come together in perfect harmony. This meticulously crafted townhouse showcases the best in modern living, featuring geothermal heating and cooling, a full-house Generac generator, and an impressive array of high-end upgrades throughout. Step inside to discover a sun-drenched open floor plan highlighted

    Christine MacDonald Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    50 Spring Meadow Ct, Somers, NY 10589
  • 15 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,432

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Borell Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    15 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /50

    $469,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    567 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    Life at Heritage Hills is more than just homeownership — it’s a lifestyle. Set within one of Westchester’s most sought-after condominium communities, residents enjoy resort-style living surrounded by scenic beauty, endless amenities, and a vibrant social atmosphere designed for easy, active living. Located in the West Hill section, this beautifully maintained Guilford model offers peaceful

    Sherri Malone Coldwell Banker Realty

    567 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 16 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,457

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Wolfe Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    16 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
  • /29

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    94 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to The Willows, a beautiful townhome community offering a pool, tennis and playground. You will enjoy the updated kitchen with an abundance of cabinets, granite counters and stainless steel appliances. The spacious living room offers a fireplace and dining area is open to the kitchen. There is a sliding door to the rear deck which overlooks an expansive lawn area. The upper level offers a

    Lucille Ettere Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    94 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
  • 298 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    298 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,742

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    298 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /24

    $500,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    37 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to this sunny and inviting one-level, corner unit designed for easy living and modern comfort. This desirable Franklin model features a bright, open-concept living and dining area with a cozy brick fireplace and sliding glass doors that open to a private deck - perfect for morning coffee or al fresco dining. New laminate flooring throughout leads to a charming walk-through kitchen with

    Storrs Cote Corcoran Legends Realty

    37 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 247 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    247 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder eXp Realty

    247 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • /23

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    39 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to Heritage Hills Somers NY, 39 B Heritgae Hills Is a End Unit, one level, consisting of 2 Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Fireplace,eat in kitchen, private deck/yard and a carport with storage. Enjoy all the amenities of Heritage Hills including Golf, Restaurants, 5 Heated Pools, 7 Tennis Courts, Boche Courts, Paddle Courts, State of the Art Fitness Center, Activity Center, Gardening Area,

    James Doorhy eRealty Advisors, Inc

    39 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 554 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $556,250

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    554 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX Classic Realty

    554 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft

    15 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

    'BEST FOOT FORWARD' OFFERS DUE 6 PM ON TUES, 4/21 Set within the highly sought-after Somers Chase community, this stunning brick-front Madison Federal model delivers an exceptional blend of scale, style, and everyday comfort. With resort-style amenities including pool, tennis, basketball, clubhouse, sewer, and water, the lifestyle here is as elevated as the home itself. Guests are welcomed by a

    Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589
  • 617 Heritage Hills Unit A, Heritage Hills, NY 10589

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    617 Heritage Hills Unit A, Heritage Hills, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,109

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    617 Heritage Hills Unit A, Heritage Hills, NY 10589
  • /3

    $975,000

    Pending
    • 3,829 Sq Ft

    356 Route 202, Somers, NY 10589

    A fully occupied two-story commercial building offering immediate income generation on high-traffic Route 202 in Somers. This 3,830 square foot professional building features four units, elevator access, and 15 parking spaces on a 0.40-acre parcel, representing a stable investment opportunity in a prime commercial corridor. 3 Tenants, One vacancyThis income-producing property offers investors

    Ryan McGrath McGrath Realty Inc

    356 Route 202, Somers, NY 10589
  • 444 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    444 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,399

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    444 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /31

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    412 Heritage Hills Unit A, Heritage Hills, NY 10589

    Enjoy One-Level living in this beautifully maintained End unit Sherman model in Heritage Hills, built in 2000 and ideally situated at an 825-foot elevation with sweeping panoramic views of Northern Westchester and Putnam County. Located on a quiet dead-end road, home offers exceptional privacy with no through traffic.This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath residence features a thoughtfully designed

    Diana Cirocco Coldwell Banker Realty

    412 Heritage Hills Unit A, Heritage Hills, NY 10589
  • 262 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    262 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    262 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /19

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    969 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    This beautifully updated Guilford unit in Heritage Hills is in mint condition, inviting you to relax and enjoy its many amenities. Upon entering, you'll find a light-filled foyer leading to an open living and dining area featuring large windows, high ceilings, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace—ideal for chilly evenings. The eat-in kitchen boasts ample counter space, updated stainless steel

    Sarah Ryan William Raveis-New York LLC

    969 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 13 Hyatt Ln, Somers, NY 10589

    $1,427,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13 Hyatt Ln, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,352

    Last Listing Agent Rita Chelala William Raveis-New York LLC

    13 Hyatt Ln, Somers, NY 10589
  • /46

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    106 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    Beautifully redesigned and thoughtfully updated throughout, this sun-filled 2-bedroom, 2.1-bath townhouse in The Willows offers 1,612 square feet of stylish living space, plus an additional 700 SF of finished lower-level space. The main level features a spacious entry foyer with large, inviting rooms perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A custom gourmet kitchen highlights white

    Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    106 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
  • 97 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $503,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    97 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine MacDonald Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    97 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
    • 16 Susan Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $844,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Susan Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Susan Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 474 Days On Market

  • /21

    $569,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    757 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    ONE-LEVEL LIVING. With a fabulous rear deck, spacious Country Condominium in desirable Heritage Hills. Exceptionally accessible Armonk end unit design with nicely proportioned rooms. Wonderful Living Room with fireplace and doors to private awning-covered deck. Sun-filled Dining Area. Large Kitchen with breakfast area and door to the One-Car Garage. Primary Suite with private Bath. Second

    Jana Peterson Ginnel Real Estate

    757 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 882 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $871,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    882 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,978

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Pazdzerskaia Coldwell Banker Realty

    882 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • /33

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    670 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-bedroom, 1.5-bath Guilford model with gas, in the highly sought-after Heritage Hills community. This desirable one-level living offers comfort, convenience, and an easy, open layout that truly feels like home.Step inside to a bright and welcoming entry that leads into a sun-filled living space. The remodeled eat-in kitchen is thoughtfully designed

    Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    670 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 882 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    882 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,191

    Last Listing Agent Gary Parker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    882 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589
    • 24 Lake Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $997,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lake Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 Lake Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /20

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    220 Heritage Hills Unit B, Heritage Hills, NY 10589

    Welcome to Heritage Hills in Somers, NY — the perfect blend of easy living and resort-style amenities. This well maintained Jefferson end unit consists of 3-bedrooms, 2-baths and offers an open layout filled with natural light. Once inside you’ll enjoy the comfort and simplicity of single-level living. Move-in ready and presents a wonderful opportunity to add your own personal updates and style.

    Lindsay Lafreniere William Raveis-New York LLC

    220 Heritage Hills Unit B, Heritage Hills, NY 10589
  • 656 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    656 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,959

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    656 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
    • 3 Campbell Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $793,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Campbell Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Campbell Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /49

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    47 Deans Bridge Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    Tucked into the highly sought-after Deans Pond neighborhood, this joyful and beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath raised ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and everyday convenience. Set on a shy level acre, the expansive property invites endless possibilities—whether it’s creating your dream garden, hosting gatherings, or simply enjoying open space to play and unwind—all

    Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    47 Deans Bridge Rd, Somers, NY 10589

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home