5,872

Homes in ZIP Code 10589

Section Image
  • 820 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    820 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,867

    Last Listing Agent Debra DeMelis Coldwell Banker Realty

    820 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • 761 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    761 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,887

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Pazdzerskaia Coldwell Banker Realty

    761 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
  • 137 B Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    137 B Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McMullen Keller Williams NY Realty

    137 B Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
    • 30 Fawn Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $860,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fawn Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Fawn Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • 785 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $587,902

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    785 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,683

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Chang Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    785 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
  • 111 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    111 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,395

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

    111 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589
    • 85 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $799,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      85 Mitchell Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • 366 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    $660,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    366 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baukol Coldwell Banker Realty

    366 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589
  • 35 David Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    35 David Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,627

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    35 David Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 133 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    133 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,157

    Last Listing Agent Annpauline Creamer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    133 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 63 Sienna Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    63 Sienna Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,718

    Last Listing Agent Heather Monachelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    63 Sienna Dr, Somers, NY 10589
    • 17 Redwood Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $838,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Redwood Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Redwood Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • 954 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589

    $467,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    954 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,517

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    954 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589
    • 14 Smith Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,064,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Smith Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Smith Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market

  • 76 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    76 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,744

    Last Listing Agent John Gabriel Jr KW MidHudson

    76 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589
    • 106 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $600,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      106 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 24 Summit Cir, Somers, NY 10589

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    24 Summit Cir, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,738

    Last Listing Agent Christine MacDonald Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    24 Summit Cir, Somers, NY 10589
  • 5 Highview Terrace, Somers, NY 10589

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5 Highview Terrace, Somers, NY 10589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,164

    Last Listing Agent Susan Salamone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    5 Highview Terrace, Somers, NY 10589
  • 631 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $505,717

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    631 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Singer Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    631 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
  • 28 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    28 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,233

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gutierrez Alliance RE Consultants, LLC

    28 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589
  • 596 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    596 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,333

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    596 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 372 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $512,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    372 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,924

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Ragette Ragette Real Estate, Inc.

    372 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
  • 972 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    972 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    972 Heritage Hills, Somers, NY 10589
  • 140 Route 202, Somers, NY 10589

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    140 Route 202, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,180

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    140 Route 202, Somers, NY 10589
  • 331 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $423,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    331 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sterling Coldwell Banker Realty

    331 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home