5,872

Homes in ZIP Code 10589

Section Image
  • 54 Driftwood, Somers, NY 10589

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    54 Driftwood, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,871

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silfen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    54 Driftwood, Somers, NY 10589
  • 2 Brick Hill Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2 Brick Hill Rd, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,398

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2 Brick Hill Rd, Somers, NY 10589
  • 513 Heritage Hills Unit E, Somers, NY 10589

    $516,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    513 Heritage Hills Unit E, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,822

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Primrose Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    513 Heritage Hills Unit E, Somers, NY 10589
    • 20 Annarock Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,313,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Annarock Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Annarock Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • 5 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,641

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    5 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
    • 9 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,372,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • 651 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    651 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    651 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
    • 14 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,569,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Revere Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 916 Heritage Dr Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    916 Heritage Dr Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Stengel Compass Greater NY, LLC

    916 Heritage Dr Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
    • 36 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,350,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 29 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $551,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    29 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,659

    Last Listing Agent Lois Hanley Coldwell Banker Realty

    29 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
    • 33 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,369,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Hallocks Run, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • 2 Walden St, Somers, NY 10589

    $757,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2 Walden St, Somers, NY 10589

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,313

    Last Listing Agent Debra Budetti ERA Insite Realty Services

    2 Walden St, Somers, NY 10589
    • 19 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $577,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Carolyn Way, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • 96 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    96 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,614

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Pawlowska Coldwell Banker Realty

    96 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589
    • 7 Wellington Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,303,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wellington Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Wellington Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • 446 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    446 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,157

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Durr Coldwell Banker Realty

    446 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
    • 11 Brady Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,350,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brady Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Brady Ln, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • 593 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    593 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,937

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    593 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589
    • 3 Theal Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,391,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Theal Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Theal Ct, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • 84 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $529,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    84 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,165

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    84 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
  • 23 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    23 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,724

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Krystal Dr, Somers, NY 10589
    • 3 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $859,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • 179 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    $465,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    179 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,795

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    179 Heritage Hills Unit C, Somers, NY 10589
  • 616 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    616 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,560

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    616 Heritage Hills Unit F, Somers, NY 10589
    • 8 Somerset Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $789,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Somerset Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Somerset Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • 578 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    578 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,718

    Last Listing Agent Harding Mason

    578 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589
    • 18 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $673,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Warren St, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • 378 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    378 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,811

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    378 Heritage Hills Unit D, Somers, NY 10589
    • 5 Robin Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $1,236,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Robin Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Robin Dr, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • 641 Heritage Hills Unit B, Mahopac, NY 10541

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    641 Heritage Hills Unit B, Mahopac, NY 10541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ward Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    641 Heritage Hills Unit B, Mahopac, NY 10541
    • 34 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $887,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • 504 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    504 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    504 Heritage Hills Unit B, Somers, NY 10589
    • 48 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Est $973,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48 Wilner Rd, Somers, NY 10589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • 497 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    497 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,767

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Blecker Keller Williams Realty Partner

    497 Heritage Hills Unit A, Somers, NY 10589

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home