8,678

Properties in ZIP Code 42501

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $227,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jarvis Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Jarvis Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Eagle Realty & Development LLC

    • /7

      Est $222,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kennedy St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Kennedy St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Sears Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset

    • /34

      Est $274,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bash Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      105 Bash Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Patton Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $285,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Grande Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      405 Grande Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lula Jean Burton RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $204,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Richards Ct, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Richards Ct, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Wilson WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers

    • /24

      Est $183,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Grande Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 Grande Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McAlpin Godby Realty & Auction

    • /37

      Est $254,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Crawford Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 Crawford Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Premier Properties of Lake Cumberland, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $202,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Collins Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $238,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Oak St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 E Oak St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /9

      Est $179,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Griffin Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Griffin Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Millie - Millie Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /22

      Est $160,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 White St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      111 White St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,100
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /27

      Est $142,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cotter Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      124 Cotter Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Adams Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset

    • /31

      Est $162,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Cotter Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      142 Cotter Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,200
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Sutton Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $238,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Beecher St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      121 Beecher St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /34

      Est $225,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Church St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      107 S Church St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Littrell CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /26

      Est $280,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Columbia St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 W Columbia St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kymberly McCreary EXP Realty, LLC

    • 103 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Est $214,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sparks Epique Realty

    • /47

      Est $182,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      117 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McAlpin Godby Realty & Auction

    • /35

      Est $217,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 N Richardson Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clay CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /32

      Est $248,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Janlyn Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      114 Janlyn Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie King Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /27

      Est $243,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Chaudoin St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 Chaudoin St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Millie Weaver Team Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /40

      Est $205,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      233 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McAlpin Godby Realty & Auction

    • /38

      Est $168,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dreama Bolin Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $194,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      228 Jasper St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Lyons Prosperity Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $266,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Woodland Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      175 Woodland Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tod Bertram Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $367,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Woodland Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Woodland Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /33

      Est $305,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 College St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      404 College St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /34

      Est $229,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hill St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Hill St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Tipton CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /25

      Est $252,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Clifty St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Clifty St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ford CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /26

      Est $261,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Clifty St, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      212 Clifty St, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /77

      Est $278,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Jackson Ln, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      243 Jackson Ln, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /8

      Est $45,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Cedar Pointe Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      825 Cedar Pointe Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /11

      Est $178,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Griffin Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Griffin Ave, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Fields High Point Realty & Auction

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Mt Vernon St Tract 1 & 2, Somerset, KY 42501

      1313 E Mt Vernon St Tract 1 & 2, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Summit Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      200 W Summit Dr, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gibson Godby Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Est $209,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 acres Coal Pit Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      3 acres Coal Pit Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walls Kentucky Lifestyle Real Estate & Auction Services

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Hwy 2227, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      1530 Hwy 2227, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Broughton Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      9416 Hwy 1003, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9416 Hwy 1003, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Flynn RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $202,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crab Orchard Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Crab Orchard Rd, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Gumm Team Gumm Realty

    • /50

      Est $284,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Shady Ln, Somerset, KY 42501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Shady Ln, Somerset, KY 42501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Real Estate Professionals - Dreama Bolin Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home