12,711

Properties in ZIP Code 02143

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Craigie St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Craigie St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Moving Great Boston Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crocker St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Crocker St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ademar Vieira Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /10

      Est $1,034,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Kent St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 Kent St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merullo Peoples Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Oxford St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      85 Oxford St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $795/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hudson Santana Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /21

      Est $983,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Craigie St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      46 Craigie St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Team - Real Estate Advisors Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /33

      Est $1,371,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Line St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      56 Line St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Currier Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /29

      Est $1,121,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Line St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      56 Line St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wright Legacy Homes & Estates

    • /35

      Est $1,105,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Benton Rd Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79 Benton Rd Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gulden Redfin Corp.

    • /12

      Est $702,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Kent St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      53 Kent St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuan Li Yuan's Team Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Somerville Ave Unit 591, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      591 Somerville Ave Unit 591, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Better Home Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aldersey St Unit 9B, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      9 Aldersey St Unit 9B, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Quirk Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Aldersey St Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Aldersey St Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bremis Steve Bremis Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $1,635,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Oxford St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      85 Oxford St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linden St Unit 12, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Linden St Unit 12, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $818/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviane Alvarenga Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 501, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 501, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $874/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vineburgh DiMella Team Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 305, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 305, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $842/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlesgate New Development Team Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 201, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 201, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $820/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 206, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 206, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Feb 23, 2025

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 505, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 505, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $902/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 301, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 301, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $829/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,913,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Linden Ave Unit Front, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Linden Ave Unit Front, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hua Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Central St Unit 26, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Central St Unit 26, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Basteri Flow Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,028,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Linden St Unit 6, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Linden St Unit 6, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Beacon St Unit 4, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Beacon St Unit 4, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $877/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duval Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Beacon St Unit 5, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Beacon St Unit 5, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $815/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duval Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Beacon St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Beacon St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $818/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,317,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duval Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 406, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 406, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $887/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /20

      Est $1,219,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Linden St Unit 8, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Linden St Unit 8, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /20

      Est $1,333,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kent Ct Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20 Kent Ct Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Roberts, Ed Feijo & Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Benton Rd Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Benton Rd Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Papanova New Neighbors, Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 504, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 504, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Knapp St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Knapp St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Pepdjonovic Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Oak St Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Oak St Unit A, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,999
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bottari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Oak St Unit B, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Oak St Unit B, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /19

      Est $1,574,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Beacon St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Beacon St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg McCarthy Riverfront REALTORS®

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Beacon St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Beacon St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,049/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duval Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bow St Unit 402, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Bow St Unit 402, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Beacon St Unit 1A, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Beacon St Unit 1A, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,091/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duval Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Cross St, Somerville, MA 02145

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Cross St, Somerville, MA 02145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Martiroso Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Aldersey St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Aldersey St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $907/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bremis Steve Bremis Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home