7,717

Properties in ZIP Code 08876

Section Image
    • 2 Santoro Ct, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $1,291,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Santoro Ct, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Santoro Ct, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Boyles RE/MAX

    • 69 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $640,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      69 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelly RE/MAX

    • 102 Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $713,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DESENO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Navajo Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $591,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Navajo Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Navajo Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARY SCROCCA RE/MAX

    • 3 Buffalo Hollow Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $631,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Buffalo Hollow Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Buffalo Hollow Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS GOODRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 123 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $521,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      123 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Webb RE/MAX SUPREME

    • 164 Windy Willow Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $738,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Windy Willow Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      164 Windy Willow Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Bruskin RE/MAX

    • 100 Vanderveer Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $763,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Vanderveer Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Vanderveer Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LINDA DAWSON KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 1402 Magnolia Ln Unit 14F3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $426,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Magnolia Ln Unit 14F3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1402 Magnolia Ln Unit 14F3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • /24

      Est $533,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Munsee Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Munsee Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy MacDermott Weichert Corporate

    • 109 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $415,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CONSTANCE RADLOF BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 120 Post St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $509,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Post St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Post St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Nunez REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    • 19 Winthrop Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $735,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Winthrop Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19 Winthrop Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT INCAO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 23 Culver St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $441,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Culver St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Culver St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Axmann BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 15 Fieldpointe Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $1,108,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fieldpointe Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Fieldpointe Dr, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Granholm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Demond Place, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $611,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Demond Place, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Demond Place, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erica Silvestri KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 1318 Boxwood Dr Unit 13C, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $404,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Boxwood Dr Unit 13C, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1318 Boxwood Dr Unit 13C, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA GRAISSER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Seneca Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $567,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Seneca Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Seneca Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Geczik KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 167 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $543,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      167 Grove St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelly RE/MAX

    • 62 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $492,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN ADLER DAVIS REALTORS

    • 41 Bernard St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $913,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bernard St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Bernard St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $500,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Putnam St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JAMES LUBAS RE/MAX

    • 63 Lamington Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $752,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lamington Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 Lamington Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,900
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ventura COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Cascades Terrace, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $822,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cascades Terrace, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Cascades Terrace, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY SCROCCA RE/MAX

    • 8 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $739,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 285 N Gaston Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $575,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Gaston Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      285 N Gaston Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ELYSE RITZ FAHEY REALTORS

    • 21 Fieldstone Dr, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $604,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fieldstone Dr, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Fieldstone Dr, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE STRUTZEL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 119 Crestwood Ave, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $533,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Crestwood Ave, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      119 Crestwood Ave, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ZDENKA TICHY BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1719 Breckenridge Dr Unit 17A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $401,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Breckenridge Dr Unit 17A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1719 Breckenridge Dr Unit 17A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Lukas RE/MAX

    • 519 Red Crest Ln Unit 5A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $401,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Red Crest Ln Unit 5A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      519 Red Crest Ln Unit 5A, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

• 2 Mulberry Ct, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $809,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mulberry Ct, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Mulberry Ct, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SANTINI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 101 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $440,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Eastern States Pkwy, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 48 Huyler Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $599,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Huyler Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 Huyler Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH DESANTO PARTNERS GROUP INC.

    • 204 Stony Brook Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $570,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Stony Brook Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 Stony Brook Rd, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Urso BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 190 W Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $638,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 W Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      190 W Summit St, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 5 Mohawk Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $579,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mohawk Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Mohawk Trail, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE PISCIOTTA ERA BONIAKOWSKI REAL ESTATE

    • 128 Arbor Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $407,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Arbor Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      128 Arbor Way, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Lukas RE/MAX

    • 115 Rehill Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Est $585,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rehill Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 Rehill Ave, Somerville, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flagg ERA QUEEN CITY REALTY

    • 1315 Magnolia Ln Unit D3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $424,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Magnolia Ln Unit D3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1315 Magnolia Ln Unit D3, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Belcuore RE/MAX

    • 15 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Est $831,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Cottage Place, Branchburg, NJ 08876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT INCAO WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home